Printing Options

https://www.triplinx.ca/ Printing date: 5/27/2024

Bus 55 Elbern Markell

Towards 55 ELBERN MARKELL SOUTH

Date: Monday, 5/27/2024

Schedule

Stop Trips
Transport modes Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
City : BRAMPTON
Mount Pleasant GO Station Route 55 / 60 Stop
Wheelchair accessible
Boarding only
7:50 am
Boarding only
8:45 am
Boarding only
9:40 am
Boarding only
10:35 am
Boarding only
11:30 am
Boarding only
12:25 pm
Boarding only
1:20 pm
Boarding only
2:15 pm
Boarding only
3:10 pm
Boarding only
4:05 pm
James Potter Rd s/of Bovaird Dr
Wheelchair accessible
7:52 am
8:47 am
9:42 am
10:37 am
11:32 am
12:27 pm
1:22 pm
2:17 pm
3:12 pm
4:07 pm
James Potter Rd btwn Bovaird Dr and Ashby Field Rd
Wheelchair accessible
7:53 am
8:48 am
9:43 am
10:37 am
11:32 am
12:27 pm
1:22 pm
2:17 pm
3:13 pm
4:08 pm
James Potter Rd n/of Ashby Field Rd
Wheelchair accessible
7:53 am
8:48 am
9:43 am
10:38 am
11:33 am
12:28 pm
1:23 pm
2:18 pm
3:13 pm
4:08 pm
Ashby Field Rd e/of Elbern Markell Dr
7:54 am
8:49 am
9:44 am
10:38 am
11:33 am
12:28 pm
1:23 pm
2:18 pm
3:14 pm
4:09 pm
Elbern Markell Dr n/of Waterwide Cres (N)
Wheelchair accessible
7:54 am
8:49 am
9:44 am
10:39 am
11:34 am
12:29 pm
1:24 pm
2:19 pm
3:14 pm
4:09 pm
Elbern Markell Dr opp Valleyway Dr
Wheelchair accessible
7:55 am
8:50 am
9:45 am
10:39 am
11:34 am
12:29 pm
1:24 pm
2:19 pm
3:15 pm
4:10 pm
Elbern Markell Dr n/of Canary Close
Wheelchair accessible
7:55 am
8:50 am
9:45 am
10:39 am
11:34 am
12:29 pm
1:24 pm
2:19 pm
3:15 pm
4:10 pm
Elbern Markell Dr n/of Williams Pkwy
7:56 am
8:51 am
9:46 am
10:40 am
11:35 am
12:30 pm
1:25 pm
2:20 pm
3:16 pm
4:11 pm
Elbern Markell Dr opp Lorenville Dr
Wheelchair accessible
7:57 am
8:52 am
9:47 am
10:41 am
11:36 am
12:31 pm
1:26 pm
2:21 pm
3:17 pm
4:12 pm
Elbern Markell Dr n/of Dalmeny Dr
Wheelchair accessible
7:57 am
8:52 am
9:47 am
10:41 am
11:36 am
12:31 pm
1:26 pm
2:21 pm
3:17 pm
4:12 pm
Elbern Markell Dr opp Junetown Cir
Wheelchair accessible
7:58 am
8:53 am
9:48 am
10:42 am
11:37 am
12:32 pm
1:27 pm
2:22 pm
3:18 pm
4:13 pm
Ingleborough Dr e/of Elbern Markell Dr
7:59 am
8:54 am
9:49 am
10:43 am
11:38 am
12:33 pm
1:28 pm
2:23 pm
3:19 pm
4:14 pm
Ingleborough Dr btwn Interlacken Dr and Intrigue
7:59 am
8:54 am
9:49 am
10:43 am
11:38 am
12:33 pm
1:28 pm
2:23 pm
3:19 pm
4:14 pm
Ingleborough Dr w/of Creditview Rd
8:00 am
8:55 am
9:50 am
10:44 am
11:39 am
12:34 pm
1:29 pm
2:24 pm
3:20 pm
4:15 pm
Creditview Rd n/of Fallowfield Rd
8:01 am
8:56 am
9:51 am
10:45 am
11:40 am
12:35 pm
1:30 pm
2:25 pm
3:21 pm
4:16 pm
Creditview Rd s/of Queen St
8:02 am
8:57 am
9:52 am
10:46 am
11:41 am
12:36 pm
1:31 pm
2:26 pm
3:22 pm
4:17 pm
Bonnie Braes Dr w/of Lloyd Sanderson Dr
Wheelchair accessible
8:05 am
9:00 am
9:55 am
10:48 am
11:43 am
12:38 pm
1:34 pm
2:29 pm
3:25 pm
4:20 pm
Bonnie Braes Drive btwn Seabrook Pl and Fallmeadow
Wheelchair accessible
8:05 am
9:00 am
9:55 am
10:48 am
11:43 am
12:38 pm
1:34 pm
2:29 pm
3:25 pm
4:20 pm
James Potter Rd n/of Bonnie Braes Dr
Wheelchair accessible
8:06 am
9:01 am
9:56 am
10:49 am
11:44 am
12:39 pm
1:35 pm
2:30 pm
3:26 pm
4:21 pm
James Potter Rd btwn Bonnie Braes & Timbercove
Wheelchair accessible
8:07 am
9:02 am
9:57 am
10:50 am
11:45 am
12:40 pm
1:36 pm
2:31 pm
3:27 pm
4:22 pm
James Potter Rd n/of Timbercrove Rd
Wheelchair accessible
8:08 am
9:03 am
9:58 am
10:51 am
11:46 am
12:41 pm
1:37 pm
2:32 pm
3:28 pm
4:23 pm
James Potter Rd s/of Borrelli Dr
Wheelchair accessible
8:08 am
9:03 am
9:58 am
10:51 am
11:46 am
12:41 pm
1:38 pm
2:32 pm
3:28 pm
4:23 pm
James Potter Rd s/of Queen St
Wheelchair accessible
8:09 am
9:04 am
9:59 am
10:52 am
11:47 am
12:42 pm
1:38 pm
2:33 pm
3:29 pm
4:24 pm
Queen St w/of Chinguacousy Rd
Wheelchair accessible
8:10 am
9:05 am
10:00 am
10:53 am
11:48 am
12:43 pm
1:40 pm
2:34 pm
3:30 pm
4:25 pm
Queen St w/of Lockwood Rd
Wheelchair accessible
8:11 am
9:06 am
10:01 am
10:54 am
11:49 am
12:44 pm
1:41 pm
2:35 pm
3:31 pm
4:26 pm
Queen St W w/of Drinkwater Rd
Wheelchair accessible
8:11 am
9:06 am
10:01 am
10:54 am
11:49 am
12:44 pm
1:41 pm
2:35 pm
3:31 pm
4:26 pm
Queen St W w/of Academic Dr
Wheelchair accessible
8:11 am
9:06 am
10:01 am
10:54 am
11:49 am
12:44 pm
1:41 pm
2:35 pm
3:31 pm
4:26 pm
Flower City Community Campus Route 1/1A/3A/57 Stop
Wheelchair accessible
Drop off only
8:12 am
Drop off only
9:07 am
Drop off only
10:02 am
Drop off only
10:55 am
Drop off only
11:50 am
Drop off only
12:45 pm
Drop off only
1:42 pm
Drop off only
2:36 pm
Drop off only
3:32 pm
Drop off only
4:27 pm

Schedules are given as a guideline, and depend on traffic conditions.