Printing Options

https://www.triplinx.ca/ Printing date: 2/25/2021

Bus 2 MAIN

Towards CROSSROADS CENTRE / MILTON GO / Milton GO Station

Date: Thursday, 2/25/2021

Schedule

Stop Trips
Transport modes Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus
City : MILTON
Milton GO Station
Boarding only
1:57 pm
Boarding only
1:57 pm
Boarding only
2:27 pm
Boarding only
2:27 pm
Boarding only
2:57 pm
Boarding only
2:57 pm
Boarding only
3:27 pm
Boarding only
3:27 pm
Boarding only
3:57 pm
Boarding only
3:57 pm
Drew Centre at Main
1:58 pm
1:57 pm
2:27 pm
2:28 pm
2:58 pm
2:57 pm
3:27 pm
3:28 pm
3:57 pm
3:58 pm
Wilson
1:59 pm
2:29 pm
2:59 pm
3:29 pm
3:59 pm
Ontario
2:01 pm
2:31 pm
3:01 pm
3:31 pm
4:01 pm
Ontario
2:02 pm
2:32 pm
3:02 pm
3:32 pm
4:02 pm
Court
2:03 pm
2:33 pm
3:03 pm
3:33 pm
4:03 pm
Millside
2:03 pm
2:33 pm
3:03 pm
3:33 pm
4:03 pm
TransCab Transfer Point Westbound
2:04 pm
2:34 pm
3:04 pm
3:34 pm
4:04 pm
Mill
2:04 pm
2:34 pm
3:04 pm
3:34 pm
4:04 pm
Garden
2:05 pm
2:35 pm
3:05 pm
3:35 pm
4:05 pm
Main
2:05 pm
2:35 pm
3:05 pm
3:35 pm
4:05 pm
Main at Bronte
2:06 pm
2:36 pm
3:06 pm
3:36 pm
4:06 pm
Mary
2:06 pm
2:36 pm
3:06 pm
3:36 pm
4:06 pm
John
2:07 pm
2:37 pm
3:07 pm
3:37 pm
4:07 pm
Dawson
2:07 pm
2:37 pm
3:07 pm
3:37 pm
4:07 pm
Heslop
2:08 pm
2:38 pm
3:08 pm
3:38 pm
4:08 pm
Anne
2:08 pm
2:38 pm
3:08 pm
3:38 pm
4:08 pm
Laurier
2:09 pm
2:39 pm
3:09 pm
3:39 pm
4:09 pm
Laurier
2:09 pm
2:39 pm
3:09 pm
3:39 pm
4:09 pm
Derry at Milton Hospital
2:10 pm
2:40 pm
3:10 pm
3:40 pm
4:10 pm
Milton District Hospital
2:10 pm
2:40 pm
3:10 pm
3:40 pm
4:10 pm
Farmstead
2:11 pm
2:41 pm
3:11 pm
3:41 pm
4:11 pm
Derry
2:11 pm
2:41 pm
3:11 pm
3:41 pm
4:11 pm
Laurier
2:12 pm
2:42 pm
3:12 pm
3:42 pm
4:12 pm
Williams
2:12 pm
2:42 pm
3:12 pm
3:42 pm
4:12 pm
Parkway
2:13 pm
2:43 pm
3:13 pm
3:43 pm
4:13 pm
Heslop
2:13 pm
2:43 pm
3:13 pm
3:43 pm
4:13 pm
Thomas
2:13 pm
2:43 pm
3:13 pm
3:43 pm
4:13 pm
Bell
2:14 pm
2:44 pm
3:14 pm
3:44 pm
4:14 pm
Elmwood
2:14 pm
2:44 pm
3:14 pm
3:44 pm
4:14 pm
Bronte
2:15 pm
2:45 pm
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
Dawson
2:15 pm
2:45 pm
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
John
2:16 pm
2:46 pm
3:16 pm
3:46 pm
4:16 pm
Mary
2:16 pm
2:46 pm
3:16 pm
3:46 pm
4:16 pm
Bronte
2:17 pm
2:47 pm
3:17 pm
3:47 pm
4:17 pm
Brown
2:17 pm
2:47 pm
3:17 pm
3:47 pm
4:17 pm
Mill
2:18 pm
2:48 pm
3:18 pm
3:48 pm
4:18 pm
TransCab Transfer Point Eastbound
2:19 pm
2:49 pm
3:19 pm
3:49 pm
4:19 pm
Main
2:19 pm
2:49 pm
3:19 pm
3:49 pm
4:19 pm
Court
2:20 pm
2:50 pm
3:20 pm
3:50 pm
4:20 pm
Ontario
2:20 pm
2:50 pm
3:20 pm
3:50 pm
4:20 pm
Main at Milton Mall
2:21 pm
2:51 pm
3:21 pm
3:51 pm
4:21 pm
Wilson
2:23 pm
2:53 pm
3:23 pm
3:53 pm
4:23 pm
Thompson
1:59 pm
2:29 pm
2:59 pm
3:29 pm
3:59 pm
Robarts
1:59 pm
2:29 pm
2:59 pm
3:29 pm
3:59 pm
Harris
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Sinclair
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Main
2:01 pm
2:31 pm
3:01 pm
3:31 pm
4:01 pm
Turner
2:01 pm
2:31 pm
3:01 pm
3:31 pm
4:01 pm
Book
2:01 pm
2:31 pm
3:01 pm
3:31 pm
4:01 pm
Roper
2:02 pm
2:32 pm
3:02 pm
3:32 pm
4:02 pm
Brush
2:02 pm
2:32 pm
3:02 pm
3:32 pm
4:02 pm
Norrington
2:03 pm
2:33 pm
3:03 pm
3:33 pm
4:03 pm
Charlton
2:03 pm
2:33 pm
3:03 pm
3:33 pm
4:03 pm
Galbraith
2:03 pm
2:33 pm
3:03 pm
3:33 pm
4:03 pm
Maple
2:04 pm
2:34 pm
3:04 pm
3:34 pm
4:04 pm
Steeles
2:05 pm
2:35 pm
3:05 pm
3:35 pm
4:05 pm
Esquesing
2:07 pm
2:37 pm
3:07 pm
3:37 pm
4:07 pm
Milton Crossroads at Montana's
2:09 pm
2:39 pm
3:09 pm
3:39 pm
4:09 pm
Milton Crossroads at Walmart
2:10 pm
2:40 pm
3:10 pm
3:40 pm
4:10 pm
Milton Crossroads at Royal Bank
2:11 pm
2:41 pm
3:11 pm
3:41 pm
4:11 pm
Esquesing
2:14 pm
2:44 pm
3:14 pm
3:44 pm
4:14 pm
Thompson
2:18 pm
2:48 pm
3:18 pm
3:48 pm
4:18 pm
Galbraith
2:18 pm
2:48 pm
3:18 pm
3:48 pm
4:18 pm
Charlton
2:19 pm
2:49 pm
3:19 pm
3:49 pm
4:19 pm
Norrington
2:19 pm
2:49 pm
3:19 pm
3:49 pm
4:19 pm
Fox
2:20 pm
2:50 pm
3:20 pm
3:50 pm
4:20 pm
Roper
2:20 pm
2:50 pm
3:20 pm
3:50 pm
4:20 pm
Book
2:20 pm
2:50 pm
3:20 pm
3:50 pm
4:20 pm
Babcock
2:21 pm
2:51 pm
3:21 pm
3:51 pm
4:21 pm
Main
2:21 pm
2:51 pm
3:21 pm
3:51 pm
4:21 pm
Maple
2:22 pm
2:52 pm
3:22 pm
3:52 pm
4:22 pm
Pearson
2:22 pm
2:52 pm
3:22 pm
3:52 pm
4:22 pm
Robarts
2:23 pm
2:53 pm
3:23 pm
3:53 pm
4:23 pm
Thompson
2:23 pm
2:53 pm
3:23 pm
3:53 pm
4:23 pm
Drew Centre at Main
2:24 pm
2:25 pm
2:55 pm
2:54 pm
3:24 pm
3:25 pm
3:55 pm
3:54 pm
4:25 pm
4:24 pm
Milton GO Station
Drop off only
2:25 pm
Drop off only
2:25 pm
Drop off only
2:55 pm
Drop off only
2:55 pm
Drop off only
3:25 pm
Drop off only
3:25 pm
Drop off only
3:55 pm
Drop off only
3:55 pm
Drop off only
4:25 pm
Drop off only
4:25 pm

Schedules are given as a guideline, and depend on traffic conditions.