Printing Options

https://www.triplinx.ca/ Printing date: 8/20/2019

Bus 3 3 TRUDEAU

Towards Milton GO Station

Date: Tuesday, 8/20/2019

Schedule

Stop Trips
Transport modes Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus
City : MILTON
Milton GO Station
Boarding only
12:10 pm
Boarding only
1:10 pm
Boarding only
2:10 pm
Boarding only
2:40 pm
Boarding only
3:10 pm
Boarding only
3:40 pm
Boarding only
4:10 pm
Boarding only
4:43 pm
Boarding only
5:16 pm
Boarding only
5:47 pm
Thompson
12:11 pm
1:11 pm
2:11 pm
2:41 pm
3:11 pm
3:41 pm
4:11 pm
4:44 pm
5:17 pm
5:48 pm
Childs
12:12 pm
1:12 pm
2:12 pm
2:42 pm
3:12 pm
3:42 pm
4:12 pm
4:45 pm
5:18 pm
5:49 pm
Halm
12:13 pm
1:13 pm
2:13 pm
2:43 pm
3:13 pm
3:43 pm
4:13 pm
4:46 pm
5:19 pm
5:50 pm
Tupper
12:14 pm
1:14 pm
2:14 pm
2:44 pm
3:14 pm
3:44 pm
4:14 pm
4:47 pm
5:20 pm
5:51 pm
Laurier
12:15 pm
1:15 pm
2:15 pm
2:45 pm
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
4:48 pm
5:21 pm
5:52 pm
Costigan
12:15 pm
1:15 pm
2:15 pm
2:45 pm
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
4:48 pm
5:21 pm
5:52 pm
Miller
12:15 pm
1:15 pm
2:15 pm
2:45 pm
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
4:15 pm
4:48 pm
5:21 pm
5:52 pm
Laking
12:16 pm
1:16 pm
2:16 pm
2:46 pm
3:16 pm
3:46 pm
4:16 pm
4:49 pm
5:22 pm
5:53 pm
Laurier
12:16 pm
1:16 pm
2:16 pm
2:46 pm
3:16 pm
3:46 pm
4:16 pm
4:49 pm
5:22 pm
5:53 pm
Laurier east of Costigan
12:17 pm
1:17 pm
2:17 pm
2:47 pm
3:17 pm
3:47 pm
4:17 pm
4:50 pm
5:23 pm
5:54 pm
Aylmer
12:17 pm
1:17 pm
2:17 pm
2:47 pm
3:17 pm
3:47 pm
4:17 pm
4:50 pm
5:23 pm
5:54 pm
Cedar Hedge
12:18 pm
1:18 pm
2:18 pm
2:48 pm
3:18 pm
3:48 pm
4:18 pm
4:51 pm
5:24 pm
5:55 pm
Trudeau
12:18 pm
1:18 pm
2:18 pm
2:48 pm
3:18 pm
3:48 pm
4:18 pm
4:51 pm
5:24 pm
5:55 pm
Harwood
12:19 pm
1:19 pm
2:19 pm
2:49 pm
3:19 pm
3:49 pm
4:19 pm
4:52 pm
5:25 pm
5:56 pm
Derry
12:19 pm
1:19 pm
2:19 pm
2:49 pm
3:19 pm
3:49 pm
4:19 pm
4:52 pm
5:25 pm
5:56 pm
Beaty
12:20 pm
1:20 pm
2:20 pm
2:50 pm
3:20 pm
3:50 pm
4:20 pm
4:53 pm
5:26 pm
5:57 pm
Tuxford
12:20 pm
1:20 pm
2:20 pm
2:50 pm
3:20 pm
3:50 pm
4:20 pm
4:53 pm
5:26 pm
5:57 pm
Clark
12:21 pm
1:21 pm
2:21 pm
2:51 pm
3:21 pm
3:51 pm
4:21 pm
4:54 pm
5:27 pm
5:58 pm
Jarvie
12:22 pm
1:22 pm
2:22 pm
2:52 pm
3:22 pm
3:52 pm
4:22 pm
4:55 pm
5:28 pm
5:59 pm
Earl
12:22 pm
1:22 pm
2:22 pm
2:52 pm
3:22 pm
3:52 pm
4:22 pm
4:55 pm
5:28 pm
5:59 pm
Louis St Laurent
12:23 pm
1:23 pm
2:23 pm
2:53 pm
3:23 pm
3:53 pm
4:23 pm
4:56 pm
5:29 pm
6:00 pm
Fourth Line
12:23 pm
1:23 pm
2:23 pm
2:53 pm
3:23 pm
3:53 pm
4:23 pm
4:56 pm
5:29 pm
6:00 pm
Stewart
12:23 pm
1:23 pm
2:23 pm
2:53 pm
3:23 pm
3:53 pm
4:23 pm
4:56 pm
5:29 pm
6:00 pm
Beaty Library
12:24 pm
1:24 pm
2:24 pm
2:54 pm
3:24 pm
3:54 pm
4:24 pm
4:57 pm
5:30 pm
6:01 pm
Clark
12:24 pm
1:24 pm
2:24 pm
2:54 pm
3:24 pm
3:54 pm
4:24 pm
4:57 pm
5:30 pm
6:01 pm
Trudeau
12:25 pm
1:25 pm
2:25 pm
2:55 pm
3:25 pm
3:55 pm
4:25 pm
4:58 pm
5:31 pm
6:02 pm
Tuxford
12:26 pm
1:26 pm
2:26 pm
2:56 pm
3:26 pm
3:56 pm
4:26 pm
4:59 pm
5:32 pm
6:03 pm
Beaty
12:27 pm
1:27 pm
2:27 pm
2:57 pm
3:27 pm
3:57 pm
4:27 pm
5:00 pm
5:33 pm
6:04 pm
Derry
12:28 pm
1:28 pm
2:28 pm
2:58 pm
3:28 pm
3:58 pm
4:28 pm
5:01 pm
5:34 pm
6:05 pm
Kearns
12:28 pm
1:28 pm
2:28 pm
2:58 pm
3:28 pm
3:58 pm
4:28 pm
5:01 pm
5:34 pm
6:05 pm
Waldie
12:29 pm
1:29 pm
2:29 pm
2:59 pm
3:29 pm
3:59 pm
4:29 pm
5:02 pm
5:35 pm
6:06 pm
Croft
12:29 pm
1:29 pm
2:29 pm
2:59 pm
3:29 pm
3:59 pm
4:29 pm
5:02 pm
5:35 pm
6:06 pm
Cedar Hedge
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:03 pm
5:36 pm
6:07 pm
Aylmer
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:03 pm
5:36 pm
6:07 pm
Clarke Neighbourhood Park North
12:31 pm
1:31 pm
2:31 pm
3:01 pm
3:31 pm
4:01 pm
4:31 pm
5:04 pm
5:37 pm
6:08 pm
Clarke Neighbourhood Park South
12:31 pm
1:31 pm
2:31 pm
3:01 pm
3:31 pm
4:01 pm
4:31 pm
5:04 pm
5:37 pm
6:08 pm
Miller
12:32 pm
1:32 pm
2:32 pm
3:02 pm
3:32 pm
4:02 pm
4:32 pm
5:05 pm
5:38 pm
6:09 pm
Denyes
12:32 pm
1:32 pm
2:32 pm
3:02 pm
3:32 pm
4:02 pm
4:32 pm
5:05 pm
5:38 pm
6:09 pm
Laurier
12:32 pm
1:32 pm
2:32 pm
3:02 pm
3:32 pm
4:02 pm
4:32 pm
5:05 pm
5:38 pm
6:09 pm
McCuaig
12:33 pm
1:33 pm
2:33 pm
3:03 pm
3:33 pm
4:03 pm
4:33 pm
5:06 pm
5:39 pm
6:10 pm
Halm
12:34 pm
1:34 pm
2:34 pm
3:04 pm
3:34 pm
4:04 pm
4:34 pm
5:07 pm
5:40 pm
6:11 pm
Childs
12:35 pm
1:35 pm
2:35 pm
3:05 pm
3:35 pm
4:05 pm
4:35 pm
5:08 pm
5:41 pm
6:12 pm
Drew Centre at Thompson
12:37 pm
1:37 pm
2:37 pm
3:07 pm
3:37 pm
4:07 pm
4:37 pm
5:10 pm
5:43 pm
6:14 pm
Drew Centre at Milton GO Station
12:37 pm
1:37 pm
2:37 pm
3:07 pm
3:37 pm
4:07 pm
4:37 pm
5:10 pm
5:43 pm
6:14 pm
Milton GO Station
Drop off only
12:38 pm
Drop off only
1:38 pm
Drop off only
2:38 pm
Drop off only
3:08 pm
Drop off only
3:38 pm
Drop off only
4:08 pm
Drop off only
4:38 pm
Drop off only
5:11 pm
Drop off only
5:44 pm
Drop off only
6:15 pm

Schedules are given as a guideline, and depend on traffic conditions.