Printing Options

https://www.triplinx.ca/ Printing date: 10/26/2020

Bus 12 Grenoble

Towards 12 GRENOBLE NORTH / Bramalea Rd s/of Countryside Dr

Date: Monday, 10/26/2020

Schedule

Stop Trips
Transport modes Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus
City : BRAMPTON
Bramalea Terminal Route 12 / 205 / 217
  • Wheelchair accessible
Boarding only
5:15 am
Boarding only
6:15 am
Boarding only
7:15 am
Boarding only
8:15 am
Boarding only
9:15 am
Boarding only
10:15 am
Boarding only
11:15 am
Boarding only
12:15 pm
Boarding only
1:15 pm
Boarding only
2:13 pm
Kensington Rd e/of Central Park Dr
5:16 am
6:16 am
7:16 am
8:16 am
9:16 am
10:16 am
11:16 am
12:16 pm
1:16 pm
2:14 pm
Kensington Rd at Kingscross Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:16 am
6:16 am
7:16 am
8:16 am
9:16 am
10:16 am
11:16 am
12:16 pm
1:16 pm
2:14 pm
Kensington Rd opp Bramalea Medical Centre
5:16 am
6:17 am
7:17 am
8:17 am
9:17 am
10:17 am
11:17 am
12:17 pm
1:17 pm
2:15 pm
Kensington Rd at Bramalea Rd
5:17 am
6:17 am
7:17 am
8:17 am
9:17 am
10:17 am
11:17 am
12:17 pm
1:17 pm
2:15 pm
Bramalea Rd at Knightsbridge Rd - Rte 12 ONLY
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:17 am
6:18 am
7:18 am
8:18 am
9:18 am
10:18 am
11:18 am
12:18 pm
1:18 pm
2:16 pm
Clark Blvd at Edenborough Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:18 am
6:19 am
7:19 am
8:19 am
9:19 am
10:19 am
11:19 am
12:19 pm
1:19 pm
2:17 pm
Clark Blvd at Earnscliffe Gate
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:19 am
6:19 am
7:19 am
8:19 am
9:19 am
10:19 am
11:19 am
12:19 pm
1:19 pm
2:17 pm
Clark Blvd e/of Esplanade Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:19 am
6:20 am
7:20 am
8:20 am
9:20 am
10:20 am
11:20 am
12:20 pm
1:20 pm
2:18 pm
Finchgate Blvd at Feston Place
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:19 am
6:20 am
7:20 am
8:20 am
9:20 am
10:20 am
11:20 am
12:20 pm
1:20 pm
2:18 pm
Finchgate Blvd at Queen St E
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:20 am
6:21 am
7:21 am
8:21 am
9:21 am
10:21 am
11:21 am
12:21 pm
1:21 pm
2:19 pm
Glenvale Blvd s/of Gatwick Lane
5:20 am
6:21 am
7:21 am
8:21 am
9:22 am
10:22 am
11:22 am
12:22 pm
1:22 pm
2:20 pm
Glenvale Blvd n/of Greenmount Rd
5:21 am
6:22 am
7:22 am
8:22 am
9:22 am
10:22 am
11:22 am
12:22 pm
1:22 pm
2:20 pm
Glenvale Blvd at Geraldine Crt
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:22 am
6:23 am
7:23 am
8:23 am
9:23 am
10:23 am
11:23 am
12:23 pm
1:23 pm
2:21 pm
Central Park Dr btwn Glenvale Blvd and Graham Crt
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:22 am
6:23 am
7:23 am
8:23 am
9:24 am
10:24 am
11:24 am
12:24 pm
1:24 pm
2:22 pm
Grenoble Blvd n/of Central Park Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:23 am
6:24 am
7:24 am
8:24 am
9:25 am
10:25 am
11:25 am
12:25 pm
1:25 pm
2:23 pm
Grenoble Blvd at Glencastle Square
5:23 am
6:24 am
7:24 am
8:24 am
9:25 am
10:25 am
11:25 am
12:25 pm
1:25 pm
2:24 pm
Grenoble Blvd at Gladstone Square
5:24 am
6:25 am
7:25 am
8:25 am
9:26 am
10:26 am
11:26 am
12:26 pm
1:26 pm
2:24 pm
Grenoble Blvd at Greenbrair Rd
5:24 am
6:25 am
7:25 am
8:25 am
9:26 am
10:26 am
11:26 am
12:26 pm
1:26 pm
2:25 pm
Grenoble Blvd at Williams Pky E
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:25 am
6:26 am
7:26 am
8:26 am
9:27 am
10:27 am
11:27 am
12:27 pm
1:27 pm
2:25 pm
Jordan Blvd at Jayfield Rd
5:25 am
6:26 am
7:26 am
8:26 am
9:27 am
10:27 am
11:27 am
12:27 pm
1:28 pm
2:26 pm
Jordan Blvd at Joshua Crt
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:26 am
6:27 am
7:27 am
8:27 am
9:28 am
10:28 am
11:28 am
12:28 pm
1:29 pm
2:27 pm
Jordan Blvd at Jameson Cres
5:26 am
6:28 am
7:28 am
8:28 am
9:29 am
10:29 am
11:29 am
12:29 pm
1:29 pm
2:28 pm
Jordan Blvd at North Park Dr
5:26 am
6:28 am
7:28 am
8:28 am
9:29 am
10:29 am
11:29 am
12:29 pm
1:29 pm
2:28 pm
North Park Dr at Jayfield Rd
5:27 am
6:29 am
7:29 am
8:29 am
9:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:29 pm
North Park Dr opp Panda Lane
5:28 am
6:29 am
7:29 am
8:29 am
9:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
12:30 pm
1:31 pm
2:30 pm
Torbram Rd n/of North Park Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:28 am
6:30 am
7:30 am
8:30 am
9:31 am
10:31 am
11:31 am
12:31 pm
1:32 pm
2:30 pm
Torbram Rd at Blue Diamond Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:29 am
6:31 am
7:31 am
8:31 am
9:32 am
10:32 am
11:32 am
12:32 pm
1:33 pm
2:32 pm
Torbram - Zum Bovaird Station Stop WB
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:30 am
6:32 am
7:32 am
8:32 am
9:33 am
10:33 am
11:33 am
12:33 pm
1:34 pm
2:33 pm
Bovaird Dr btwn Torbram Rd and Sunny Meadow Blvd
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:31 am
6:33 am
7:33 am
8:33 am
9:34 am
10:34 am
11:34 am
12:34 pm
1:35 pm
2:34 pm
Bovaird Dr e/of Sunny Meadow Blvd
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:32 am
6:34 am
7:34 am
8:34 am
9:35 am
10:35 am
11:35 am
12:35 pm
1:36 pm
2:35 pm
Chinguacousy Wellness Centre
5:32 am
6:34 am
7:35 am
8:35 am
9:36 am
10:36 am
11:36 am
12:36 pm
1:37 pm
2:36 pm
Brampton Civic Hospital 12NB
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:33 am
6:35 am
7:36 am
8:36 am
9:37 am
10:37 am
11:37 am
12:37 pm
1:38 pm
2:37 pm
Sunny Meadow Blvd s/of Thunderbird Trail
5:35 am
6:37 am
7:38 am
8:38 am
9:39 am
10:39 am
11:39 am
12:39 pm
1:40 pm
2:39 pm
Sunny Meadow Blvd at Peter Robertson Blvd
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:35 am
6:37 am
7:38 am
8:38 am
9:39 am
10:39 am
11:39 am
12:39 pm
1:40 pm
2:39 pm
Sunny Meadow Blvd opp Oatfield Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:36 am
6:38 am
7:39 am
8:39 am
9:40 am
10:40 am
11:40 am
12:40 pm
1:41 pm
2:40 pm
Sunny Meadow Blvd at Red Clover Rd
5:36 am
6:39 am
7:40 am
8:40 am
9:41 am
10:41 am
11:41 am
12:41 pm
1:42 pm
2:41 pm
Sunny Meadow Blvd at Red River Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:37 am
6:39 am
7:40 am
8:40 am
9:41 am
10:41 am
11:41 am
12:41 pm
1:42 pm
2:41 pm
Sunny Meadow Blvd btwn Red River Dr & Shady Oak Ln
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:38 am
6:41 am
7:42 am
8:42 am
9:43 am
10:43 am
11:43 am
12:43 pm
1:44 pm
2:43 pm
Sunny Meadow Blvd at Mint Leaf Blvd
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:38 am
6:41 am
7:42 am
8:42 am
9:43 am
10:43 am
11:43 am
12:43 pm
1:44 pm
2:43 pm
Sunny Meadow Blvd n/of Sandalwood Pky
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:39 am
6:42 am
7:43 am
8:43 am
9:44 am
10:44 am
11:44 am
12:44 pm
1:45 pm
2:44 pm
Sunny Meadow n/of Black Cherry Ln
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:40 am
6:43 am
7:44 am
8:44 am
9:45 am
10:45 am
11:45 am
12:45 pm
1:46 pm
2:45 pm
Sunny Meadow Blvd s/of Chapparal Dr
5:40 am
6:43 am
7:44 am
8:45 am
9:45 am
10:45 am
11:45 am
12:45 pm
1:46 pm
2:46 pm
Sunny Meadow Blvd n/of Australia Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:41 am
6:44 am
7:45 am
8:45 am
9:46 am
10:46 am
11:46 am
12:46 pm
1:47 pm
2:46 pm
Sunny Meadow Blvd btwn Vanderbrink Dr & Serenes
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:41 am
6:44 am
7:45 am
8:45 am
9:46 am
10:46 am
11:46 am
12:46 pm
1:47 pm
2:46 pm
Sunny Meadow Blvd s/of Father Tobin Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:42 am
6:45 am
7:46 am
8:46 am
9:47 am
10:47 am
11:47 am
12:47 pm
1:48 pm
2:47 pm
Father Tobin Rd at Wall St
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:42 am
6:45 am
7:46 am
8:47 am
9:47 am
10:47 am
11:47 am
12:47 pm
1:48 pm
2:48 pm
Father Tobin Rd at Bramalea Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:43 am
6:46 am
7:47 am
8:48 am
9:48 am
10:48 am
11:48 am
12:48 pm
1:49 pm
2:49 pm
Bramalea Rd at Heslop Cir
5:44 am
6:47 am
7:48 am
8:49 am
9:49 am
10:49 am
11:49 am
12:49 pm
1:50 pm
2:50 pm
Bramalea Rd s/of Countryside Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
Drop off only
5:44 am
Drop off only
6:47 am
Drop off only
7:48 am
Drop off only
8:49 am
Drop off only
9:49 am
Drop off only
10:49 am
Drop off only
11:49 am
Drop off only
12:49 pm
Drop off only
1:50 pm
Drop off only
2:50 pm

Schedules are given as a guideline, and depend on traffic conditions.