Printing Options

https://www.triplinx.ca/ Printing date: 5/26/2024

Bus 18 Dixie

Towards 18 DIXIE NORTH / 18A DIXIE NORTH

Date: Sunday, 5/26/2024

Schedule

Stop Trips
Transport modes Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
City : MISSISSAUGA
Meyerside Dr at Dixie Rd
Wheelchair accessible
Boarding only
10:25 am
Boarding only
10:45 am
Boarding only
11:06 am
Boarding only
11:39 am
Boarding only
12:12 pm
Boarding only
12:45 pm
Boarding only
12:51 pm
Boarding only
1:05 pm
Boarding only
1:18 pm
Boarding only
1:51 pm
Dixie Rd s/of Courtneypark Dr
Wheelchair accessible
10:26 am
10:46 am
11:07 am
11:40 am
12:13 pm
12:46 pm
12:52 pm
1:06 pm
1:19 pm
1:52 pm
Dixie Rd n/of Courtneypark Dr
Wheelchair accessible
10:26 am
10:46 am
11:07 am
11:40 am
12:13 pm
12:46 pm
12:52 pm
1:06 pm
1:19 pm
1:52 pm
Dixie Rd opp Mid-Way Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
10:28 am
10:48 am
11:09 am
11:42 am
12:15 pm
12:48 pm
12:54 pm
1:08 pm
1:21 pm
1:54 pm
Dixie Rd at Director Gate
10:30 am
10:50 am
11:11 am
11:44 am
12:17 pm
12:50 pm
12:56 pm
1:10 pm
1:23 pm
1:56 pm
Dixie Rd S/of Carlcrest Rd
10:30 am
10:50 am
11:11 am
11:44 am
12:17 pm
12:50 pm
12:56 pm
1:10 pm
1:23 pm
1:56 pm
Dixie Rd n/of Derry Rd
Wheelchair accessible
10:31 am
10:51 am
11:12 am
11:45 am
12:18 pm
12:51 pm
12:57 pm
1:11 pm
1:24 pm
1:57 pm
Dixie Rd opp Sikh Temple
Wheelchair accessible
10:31 am
10:51 am
11:12 am
11:45 am
12:18 pm
12:51 pm
12:57 pm
1:12 pm
1:25 pm
1:58 pm
Dixie Rd s/of Drew Rd
Wheelchair accessible
10:33 am
10:53 am
11:14 am
11:47 am
12:20 pm
12:53 pm
12:59 pm
1:13 pm
1:26 pm
1:59 pm
City : BRAMPTON
Dixie Rd at 407 Sportsplex
Wheelchair accessible
10:34 am
10:54 am
11:15 am
11:48 am
12:21 pm
12:54 pm
1:00 pm
1:15 pm
1:28 pm
2:01 pm
Dixie Rd at Advance Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
10:35 am
10:55 am
11:16 am
11:49 am
12:23 pm
12:56 pm
1:02 pm
1:17 pm
1:30 pm
2:03 pm
Dixie Rd at Steeles Ave E
Wheelchair accessible
10:37 am
10:57 am
11:18 am
11:51 am
12:25 pm
12:58 pm
1:04 pm
1:19 pm
1:32 pm
2:05 pm
Dixie Rd n/of Steeles Ave E
Wheelchair accessible
10:37 am
10:57 am
11:18 am
11:51 am
12:25 pm
12:58 pm
1:04 pm
1:19 pm
1:32 pm
2:05 pm
Dixie Rd btwn Steeles Ave E and Orenda Rd
Wheelchair accessible
10:38 am
10:58 am
11:19 am
11:52 am
12:26 pm
12:59 pm
1:05 pm
1:20 pm
1:33 pm
2:06 pm
Dixie Rd n/of Orenda Rd
Wheelchair accessible
10:39 am
10:59 am
11:20 am
11:53 am
12:27 pm
1:00 pm
1:06 pm
1:21 pm
1:34 pm
2:07 pm
Dixie Rd at Birchbank Rd
Wheelchair accessible
10:39 am
11:00 am
11:21 am
11:54 am
12:28 pm
1:01 pm
1:07 pm
1:22 pm
1:35 pm
2:08 pm
Dixie Rd s/of Balmoral Dr
Wheelchair accessible
10:41 am
11:01 am
11:23 am
11:56 am
12:30 pm
1:03 pm
1:09 pm
1:24 pm
1:37 pm
2:10 pm
Dixie Rd opp Terese Rd
Wheelchair accessible
10:42 am
11:02 am
11:24 am
11:57 am
12:31 pm
1:04 pm
1:10 pm
1:25 pm
1:38 pm
2:11 pm
Dixie Rd s/of Clark Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
10:43 am
11:03 am
11:25 am
11:58 am
12:32 pm
1:05 pm
1:11 pm
1:26 pm
1:39 pm
2:12 pm
Clark Blvd at Braemar Dr
Wheelchair accessible
10:43 am
11:04 am
11:26 am
11:59 am
12:33 pm
1:06 pm
1:12 pm
1:27 pm
1:40 pm
2:13 pm
Clark Blvd at Briar Path
Wheelchair accessible
10:44 am
11:05 am
11:26 am
11:59 am
12:33 pm
1:06 pm
1:12 pm
1:27 pm
1:40 pm
2:13 pm
Clark Blvd w/of Central Park Dr
Wheelchair accessible
10:45 am
11:05 am
11:27 am
12:00 pm
12:34 pm
1:07 pm
1:13 pm
1:28 pm
1:41 pm
2:14 pm
Central Park Dr n/of Clark Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
10:46 am
11:06 am
11:28 am
12:01 pm
12:35 pm
1:08 pm
1:14 pm
1:29 pm
1:42 pm
2:15 pm
Knightsbridge Rd w/of Central Park Drive
Wheelchair accessible
10:46 am
11:07 am
11:29 am
12:02 pm
12:36 pm
1:09 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:43 pm
2:16 pm
Team Canada Dr btwn Knightsbridge & Peel Cente Dr
Wheelchair accessible
10:46 am
11:07 am
11:29 am
12:02 pm
12:36 pm
1:09 pm
1:15 pm
1:30 pm
1:43 pm
2:16 pm
Bramalea Terminal Route 18 NB Stop
Wheelchair accessible
10:49 am
11:10 am
11:32 am
12:05 pm
12:39 pm
1:12 pm
1:18 pm
1:33 pm
1:46 pm
2:19 pm
Central Park Dr at Knightsbridge Rd
Wheelchair accessible
10:50 am
11:11 am
11:33 am
12:06 pm
12:40 pm
1:13 pm
1:19 pm
1:34 pm
1:47 pm
2:20 pm
Central Park Dr s/of Knightsbridge Rd
Wheelchair accessible
10:50 am
11:11 am
11:33 am
12:06 pm
12:40 pm
1:13 pm
1:19 pm
1:34 pm
1:47 pm
2:20 pm
Clark Blvd w/of Peel Centre Dr
Wheelchair accessible
10:51 am
11:12 am
11:34 am
12:07 pm
12:41 pm
1:14 pm
1:20 pm
1:35 pm
1:48 pm
2:21 pm
Clark Blvd e/of Dixie Rd
Wheelchair accessible
10:52 am
11:13 am
11:35 am
12:08 pm
12:42 pm
1:15 pm
1:21 pm
1:36 pm
1:49 pm
2:22 pm
Dixie Rd at Lisa St (BCC Mall Entrance)
Wheelchair accessible
10:53 am
11:14 am
11:36 am
12:09 pm
12:43 pm
1:16 pm
1:22 pm
1:37 pm
1:50 pm
2:23 pm
Dixie Rd n/of Queen St E
Wheelchair accessible
10:54 am
11:15 am
11:37 am
12:10 pm
12:44 pm
1:17 pm
1:23 pm
1:38 pm
1:51 pm
2:24 pm
Dixie Rd opp Hazelwood Dr
Wheelchair accessible
10:55 am
11:16 am
11:38 am
12:11 pm
12:45 pm
1:18 pm
1:24 pm
1:39 pm
1:52 pm
2:25 pm
Dixie Rd n/of Howden Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
10:55 am
11:16 am
11:38 am
12:11 pm
12:45 pm
1:19 pm
1:25 pm
1:40 pm
1:53 pm
2:26 pm
Dixie Rd at Crescent Hill Dr
Wheelchair accessible
10:55 am
11:16 am
11:38 am
12:11 pm
12:45 pm
1:19 pm
1:25 pm
1:40 pm
1:53 pm
2:26 pm
Dixie Rd at Lascelles Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
10:56 am
11:17 am
11:39 am
12:12 pm
12:46 pm
1:20 pm
1:26 pm
1:41 pm
1:54 pm
2:27 pm
Dixie Rd n/of Williams Pky E
Wheelchair accessible
10:57 am
11:18 am
11:40 am
12:13 pm
12:47 pm
1:21 pm
1:27 pm
1:42 pm
1:55 pm
2:28 pm
Dixie Rd at Mansion St
Wheelchair accessible
10:58 am
11:19 am
11:41 am
12:14 pm
12:48 pm
1:22 pm
1:28 pm
1:43 pm
1:56 pm
2:29 pm
Dixie Rd at North Park Dr
10:59 am
11:20 am
11:42 am
12:15 pm
12:49 pm
1:23 pm
1:29 pm
1:44 pm
1:57 pm
2:30 pm
Dixie Rd btwn North Park and Moregate Cres
10:59 am
11:20 am
11:42 am
12:15 pm
12:49 pm
1:23 pm
1:29 pm
1:44 pm
1:57 pm
2:31 pm
Dixie Rd n/of Moregate Cres
Wheelchair accessible
11:00 am
11:21 am
11:43 am
12:16 pm
12:50 pm
1:24 pm
1:30 pm
1:45 pm
1:58 pm
2:32 pm
Dixie Rd n/of Bovaird Dr E
Wheelchair accessible
11:01 am
11:22 am
11:44 am
12:17 pm
12:51 pm
1:25 pm
1:31 pm
1:46 pm
1:59 pm
2:33 pm
Dixe Rd btwn Bovaird Dr and Peter Robertson Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
11:02 am
11:23 am
11:45 am
12:18 pm
12:52 pm
1:26 pm
1:32 pm
1:47 pm
2:00 pm
2:34 pm
Dixie Rd at Peter Robertson Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
11:02 am
11:23 am
11:45 am
12:18 pm
12:52 pm
1:26 pm
1:32 pm
1:47 pm
2:00 pm
2:34 pm
Dixie Rd n/of Peter Robertson Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
11:03 am
11:24 am
11:46 am
12:19 pm
12:53 pm
1:27 pm
1:33 pm
1:48 pm
2:01 pm
2:35 pm
Dixie Rd btwn Peter Robertson Blvd and Springtown
Wheelchair accessible
11:03 am
11:24 am
11:46 am
12:19 pm
12:53 pm
1:27 pm
1:33 pm
1:48 pm
2:01 pm
2:35 pm
Dixie Rd at Springtown Trail
Wheelchair accessible
11:04 am
11:25 am
11:47 am
12:20 pm
12:54 pm
1:28 pm
1:34 pm
1:49 pm
2:02 pm
2:36 pm
Dixie Rd at Sandalwood Pky E
Wheelchair accessible
11:05 am
11:26 am
11:48 am
12:21 pm
12:55 pm
1:29 pm
1:35 pm
1:50 pm
2:03 pm
2:37 pm
Dixie Rd btwn Sandalwood Pky E & Octillo Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
11:06 am
11:27 am
11:49 am
12:22 pm
12:56 pm
1:30 pm
1:36 pm
1:51 pm
2:04 pm
2:38 pm
Dixie Rd at Octillo Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
11:06 am
11:27 am
11:49 am
12:22 pm
12:56 pm
1:30 pm
1:36 pm
1:51 pm
2:04 pm
2:38 pm
Dixie Rd n/of Octillo Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
11:06 am
11:27 am
11:49 am
12:23 pm
12:57 pm
1:31 pm
1:37 pm
1:52 pm
2:05 pm
2:39 pm
Dixie Rd at Father Tobin Rd
Wheelchair accessible
11:07 am
11:28 am
11:50 am
12:24 pm
12:58 pm
1:32 pm
1:38 pm
1:53 pm
2:06 pm
2:40 pm
Dixie Rd n/of Father Tobin Rd
Wheelchair accessible
11:08 am
11:29 am
11:51 am
12:25 pm
12:59 pm
1:33 pm
1:39 pm
1:54 pm
2:07 pm
2:41 pm
Dixie Rd s/of Countryside Dr
Wheelchair accessible
11:09 am
11:30 am
11:52 am
12:26 pm
1:00 pm
1:34 pm
1:40 pm
1:55 pm
2:08 pm
2:42 pm
Dixie Rd s/of Dolbyhill Dr
Wheelchair accessible
11:10 am
11:31 am
11:53 am
12:27 pm
1:01 pm
1:35 pm
1:41 pm
1:56 pm
2:09 pm
2:43 pm
Dixie Rd s/of Inspire Blvd
11:11 am
11:32 am
11:54 am
12:28 pm
1:02 pm
1:36 pm
1:42 pm
1:57 pm
2:10 pm
2:44 pm
Dixie Rd s/of George Gray Dr
11:11 am
11:32 am
11:54 am
12:28 pm
1:02 pm
1:36 pm
1:42 pm
1:57 pm
2:10 pm
2:44 pm
Dixie Rd s/of Mayfield Rd
Drop off only
11:12 am
Drop off only
11:33 am
Drop off only
11:55 am
Drop off only
12:29 pm
Drop off only
1:03 pm
Drop off only
1:37 pm
1:43 pm
1:58 pm
Drop off only
2:11 pm
Drop off only
2:45 pm
City : CALEDON
Dixie Rd at UPS (Caledon)
Wheelchair accessible
Drop off only
1:45 pm
Drop off only
2:00 pm

Schedules are given as a guideline, and depend on traffic conditions.