Printing Options

https://www.triplinx.ca/ Printing date: 6/18/2024

Bus 18 Dixie

Towards 18 DIXIE NORTH / 18A DIXIE NORTH

Date: Tuesday, 6/18/2024

Schedule

Stop Trips
Transport modes Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
City : MISSISSAUGA
Meyerside Dr at Dixie Rd
Wheelchair accessible
Boarding only
6:17 am
Boarding only
6:24 am
Boarding only
6:31 am
Boarding only
6:38 am
Boarding only
6:45 am
Boarding only
6:52 am
Boarding only
6:59 am
Boarding only
7:06 am
Boarding only
7:14 am
Boarding only
7:20 am
Dixie Rd s/of Courtneypark Dr
Wheelchair accessible
6:18 am
6:25 am
6:32 am
6:39 am
6:46 am
6:53 am
7:00 am
7:07 am
7:15 am
7:21 am
Dixie Rd n/of Courtneypark Dr
Wheelchair accessible
6:18 am
6:25 am
6:32 am
6:39 am
6:46 am
6:53 am
7:00 am
7:07 am
7:15 am
7:21 am
Dixie Rd opp Mid-Way Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
6:20 am
6:27 am
6:34 am
6:41 am
6:48 am
6:55 am
7:02 am
7:09 am
7:17 am
7:23 am
Dixie Rd at Director Gate
6:21 am
6:28 am
6:35 am
6:42 am
6:49 am
6:56 am
7:03 am
7:10 am
7:18 am
7:24 am
Dixie Rd S/of Carlcrest Rd
6:21 am
6:28 am
6:35 am
6:42 am
6:49 am
6:56 am
7:03 am
7:10 am
7:18 am
7:24 am
Dixie Rd n/of Derry Rd
Wheelchair accessible
6:22 am
6:29 am
6:36 am
6:43 am
6:50 am
6:57 am
7:04 am
7:11 am
7:19 am
7:25 am
Dixie Rd opp Sikh Temple
Wheelchair accessible
6:22 am
6:29 am
6:36 am
6:43 am
6:50 am
6:57 am
7:04 am
7:11 am
7:19 am
7:25 am
Dixie Rd s/of Drew Rd
Wheelchair accessible
6:24 am
6:31 am
6:38 am
6:45 am
6:52 am
6:59 am
7:06 am
7:13 am
7:21 am
7:27 am
City : BRAMPTON
Dixie Rd at 407 Sportsplex
Wheelchair accessible
6:25 am
6:32 am
6:39 am
6:46 am
6:53 am
7:00 am
7:07 am
7:14 am
7:22 am
7:28 am
Dixie Rd at Advance Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
6:27 am
6:34 am
6:41 am
6:48 am
6:55 am
7:02 am
7:09 am
7:16 am
7:24 am
7:30 am
Dixie Rd at Steeles Ave E
Wheelchair accessible
6:29 am
6:36 am
6:43 am
6:50 am
6:57 am
7:04 am
7:11 am
7:18 am
7:26 am
7:32 am
Dixie Rd n/of Steeles Ave E
Wheelchair accessible
6:29 am
6:36 am
6:43 am
6:50 am
6:57 am
7:04 am
7:11 am
7:18 am
7:26 am
7:32 am
Dixie Rd btwn Steeles Ave E and Orenda Rd
Wheelchair accessible
6:30 am
6:37 am
6:44 am
6:51 am
6:58 am
7:05 am
7:12 am
7:19 am
7:27 am
7:33 am
Dixie Rd n/of Orenda Rd
Wheelchair accessible
6:31 am
6:38 am
6:45 am
6:52 am
6:59 am
7:06 am
7:13 am
7:20 am
7:28 am
7:34 am
Dixie Rd at Birchbank Rd
Wheelchair accessible
6:32 am
6:39 am
6:46 am
6:53 am
7:00 am
7:07 am
7:14 am
7:21 am
7:29 am
7:35 am
Dixie Rd s/of Balmoral Dr
Wheelchair accessible
6:34 am
6:41 am
6:48 am
6:55 am
7:02 am
7:09 am
7:16 am
7:23 am
7:31 am
7:37 am
Dixie Rd opp Terese Rd
Wheelchair accessible
6:35 am
6:42 am
6:49 am
6:56 am
7:03 am
7:10 am
7:17 am
7:24 am
7:32 am
7:38 am
Dixie Rd s/of Clark Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
6:36 am
6:43 am
6:50 am
6:57 am
7:04 am
7:11 am
7:18 am
7:25 am
7:33 am
7:39 am
Clark Blvd at Braemar Dr
Wheelchair accessible
6:37 am
6:44 am
6:51 am
6:58 am
7:05 am
7:12 am
7:19 am
7:26 am
7:34 am
7:40 am
Clark Blvd at Briar Path
Wheelchair accessible
6:37 am
6:44 am
6:51 am
6:58 am
7:05 am
7:12 am
7:19 am
7:26 am
7:34 am
7:40 am
Clark Blvd w/of Central Park Dr
Wheelchair accessible
6:38 am
6:45 am
6:52 am
6:59 am
7:06 am
7:13 am
7:20 am
7:27 am
7:35 am
7:41 am
Central Park Dr n/of Clark Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
6:39 am
6:46 am
6:53 am
7:00 am
7:07 am
7:14 am
7:21 am
7:28 am
7:36 am
7:42 am
Knightsbridge Rd w/of Central Park Drive
Wheelchair accessible
6:40 am
6:47 am
6:54 am
7:01 am
7:08 am
7:15 am
7:22 am
7:29 am
7:37 am
7:43 am
Team Canada Dr btwn Knightsbridge & Peel Cente Dr
Wheelchair accessible
6:40 am
6:47 am
6:54 am
7:01 am
7:08 am
7:15 am
7:22 am
7:29 am
7:37 am
7:43 am
Bramalea Terminal Route 18 NB Stop
Wheelchair accessible
6:43 am
6:50 am
6:57 am
7:04 am
7:11 am
7:19 am
7:25 am
7:32 am
7:40 am
7:46 am
Central Park Dr at Knightsbridge Rd
Wheelchair accessible
6:44 am
6:51 am
6:58 am
7:05 am
7:12 am
7:20 am
7:26 am
7:33 am
7:41 am
7:47 am
Central Park Dr s/of Knightsbridge Rd
Wheelchair accessible
6:44 am
6:51 am
6:58 am
7:05 am
7:12 am
7:20 am
7:26 am
7:33 am
7:41 am
7:47 am
Clark Blvd w/of Peel Centre Dr
Wheelchair accessible
6:45 am
6:52 am
6:59 am
7:06 am
7:13 am
7:21 am
7:27 am
7:34 am
7:42 am
7:48 am
Clark Blvd e/of Dixie Rd
Wheelchair accessible
6:46 am
6:53 am
7:00 am
7:07 am
7:14 am
7:22 am
7:28 am
7:35 am
7:43 am
7:49 am
Dixie Rd at Lisa St (BCC Mall Entrance)
Wheelchair accessible
6:46 am
6:53 am
7:01 am
7:08 am
7:15 am
7:23 am
7:29 am
7:36 am
7:44 am
7:50 am
Dixie Rd n/of Queen St E
Wheelchair accessible
6:47 am
6:54 am
7:02 am
7:09 am
7:16 am
7:24 am
7:30 am
7:37 am
7:45 am
7:51 am
Dixie Rd opp Hazelwood Dr
Wheelchair accessible
6:48 am
6:55 am
7:03 am
7:10 am
7:17 am
7:25 am
7:31 am
7:38 am
7:46 am
7:52 am
Dixie Rd n/of Howden Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
6:48 am
6:55 am
7:03 am
7:10 am
7:17 am
7:25 am
7:31 am
7:38 am
7:46 am
7:52 am
Dixie Rd at Crescent Hill Dr
Wheelchair accessible
6:48 am
6:55 am
7:03 am
7:10 am
7:17 am
7:25 am
7:31 am
7:38 am
7:46 am
7:52 am
Dixie Rd at Lascelles Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
6:49 am
6:56 am
7:04 am
7:11 am
7:18 am
7:26 am
7:32 am
7:39 am
7:47 am
7:53 am
Dixie Rd n/of Williams Pky E
Wheelchair accessible
6:50 am
6:57 am
7:05 am
7:12 am
7:19 am
7:27 am
7:33 am
7:40 am
7:48 am
7:54 am
Dixie Rd at Mansion St
Wheelchair accessible
6:51 am
6:58 am
7:06 am
7:13 am
7:20 am
7:28 am
7:34 am
7:41 am
7:49 am
7:55 am
Dixie Rd at North Park Dr
6:52 am
6:59 am
7:07 am
7:14 am
7:21 am
7:29 am
7:35 am
7:42 am
7:50 am
7:56 am
Dixie Rd btwn North Park and Moregate Cres
6:52 am
6:59 am
7:07 am
7:14 am
7:21 am
7:29 am
7:35 am
7:42 am
7:50 am
7:56 am
Dixie Rd n/of Moregate Cres
Wheelchair accessible
6:53 am
7:00 am
7:08 am
7:15 am
7:22 am
7:30 am
7:36 am
7:43 am
7:51 am
7:57 am
Dixie Rd n/of Bovaird Dr E
Wheelchair accessible
6:54 am
7:01 am
7:09 am
7:16 am
7:23 am
7:31 am
7:37 am
7:44 am
7:52 am
7:58 am
Dixe Rd btwn Bovaird Dr and Peter Robertson Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
6:54 am
7:02 am
7:10 am
7:17 am
7:24 am
7:32 am
7:38 am
7:45 am
7:53 am
7:59 am
Dixie Rd at Peter Robertson Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
6:55 am
7:02 am
7:10 am
7:17 am
7:24 am
7:32 am
7:38 am
7:45 am
7:53 am
7:59 am
Dixie Rd n/of Peter Robertson Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
6:55 am
7:03 am
7:11 am
7:18 am
7:25 am
7:33 am
7:39 am
7:46 am
7:54 am
8:00 am
Dixie Rd btwn Peter Robertson Blvd and Springtown
Wheelchair accessible
6:56 am
7:03 am
7:11 am
7:18 am
7:25 am
7:33 am
7:39 am
7:46 am
7:54 am
8:00 am
Dixie Rd at Springtown Trail
Wheelchair accessible
6:56 am
7:04 am
7:12 am
7:19 am
7:26 am
7:34 am
7:40 am
7:47 am
7:55 am
8:01 am
Dixie Rd at Sandalwood Pky E
Wheelchair accessible
6:57 am
7:05 am
7:13 am
7:20 am
7:27 am
7:35 am
7:41 am
7:48 am
7:56 am
8:02 am
Dixie Rd btwn Sandalwood Pky E & Octillo Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
6:58 am
7:06 am
7:14 am
7:21 am
7:28 am
7:36 am
7:42 am
7:49 am
7:57 am
8:03 am
Dixie Rd at Octillo Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
6:58 am
7:06 am
7:14 am
7:21 am
7:28 am
7:36 am
7:42 am
7:49 am
7:57 am
8:03 am
Dixie Rd n/of Octillo Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
6:58 am
7:06 am
7:14 am
7:21 am
7:28 am
7:36 am
7:42 am
7:49 am
7:57 am
8:03 am
Dixie Rd at Father Tobin Rd
Wheelchair accessible
6:59 am
7:07 am
7:15 am
7:22 am
7:29 am
7:37 am
7:43 am
7:50 am
7:58 am
8:04 am
Dixie Rd n/of Father Tobin Rd
Wheelchair accessible
7:00 am
7:08 am
7:16 am
7:23 am
7:30 am
7:38 am
7:44 am
7:51 am
7:59 am
8:05 am
Dixie Rd s/of Countryside Dr
Wheelchair accessible
7:01 am
7:09 am
7:17 am
7:24 am
7:31 am
7:39 am
7:45 am
7:52 am
8:00 am
8:06 am
Dixie Rd s/of Dolbyhill Dr
Wheelchair accessible
7:03 am
7:11 am
7:19 am
7:26 am
7:33 am
7:41 am
7:47 am
7:54 am
8:02 am
8:08 am
Dixie Rd s/of Inspire Blvd
7:05 am
7:13 am
7:21 am
7:28 am
7:35 am
7:43 am
7:49 am
7:56 am
8:04 am
8:10 am
Dixie Rd s/of George Gray Dr
7:05 am
7:13 am
7:21 am
7:28 am
7:35 am
7:43 am
7:49 am
7:56 am
8:04 am
8:10 am
Dixie Rd s/of Mayfield Rd
Drop off only
7:06 am
Drop off only
7:14 am
Drop off only
7:22 am
Drop off only
7:29 am
Drop off only
7:36 am
Drop off only
7:44 am
Drop off only
7:50 am
Drop off only
7:57 am
Drop off only
8:05 am
Drop off only
8:11 am
City : CALEDON
Dixie Rd at UPS (Caledon)
Wheelchair accessible

Schedules are given as a guideline, and depend on traffic conditions.