Printing Options

https://www.triplinx.ca/ Printing date: 10/20/2020

Bus 2 Main

Towards 2 MAIN SOUTH / HWY 407 Park and Ride

Date: Tuesday, 10/20/2020

Schedule

Stop Trips
Transport modes Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus
City : BRAMPTON
Heart Lake Terminal Route 2 Stop
  • Wheelchair accessible
Boarding only
Henceforth:
real time 7:17 pm
Boarding only
7:50 pm
Boarding only
8:17 pm
Boarding only
8:47 pm
Boarding only
9:17 pm
Boarding only
9:47 pm
Boarding only
10:17 pm
Boarding only
10:47 pm
Boarding only
11:17 pm
Boarding only
11:47 pm
Conestoga Dr opp Mondragon Circle
Henceforth:
real time 7:18 pm
7:51 pm
8:18 pm
8:48 pm
9:18 pm
9:48 pm
10:17 pm
10:47 pm
11:17 pm
11:47 pm
Sandalwood Pky E w/of Kennedy Rd N
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:19 pm
7:52 pm
8:19 pm
8:49 pm
9:19 pm
9:49 pm
10:19 pm
10:49 pm
11:19 pm
11:49 pm
Sandalwood Pky E w/of Conestoga Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:20 pm
7:53 pm
8:20 pm
8:50 pm
9:20 pm
9:50 pm
10:19 pm
10:49 pm
11:19 pm
11:49 pm
Sandalwood Pky E opp 95 Sandalwood Pky E (Firestat
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:21 pm
7:54 pm
8:20 pm
8:50 pm
9:20 pm
9:50 pm
10:20 pm
10:50 pm
11:20 pm
11:50 pm
Sandalwood Pky E at Braidwood Lake Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:22 pm
7:55 pm
8:21 pm
8:51 pm
9:21 pm
9:51 pm
10:21 pm
10:51 pm
11:21 pm
11:51 pm
Sandalwood Pky E w/of Braidwood Lake Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:22 pm
7:55 pm
8:21 pm
8:51 pm
9:21 pm
9:51 pm
10:21 pm
10:51 pm
11:21 pm
11:51 pm
Sandalwood - Zum Main Station Stop SB
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:23 pm
7:56 pm
8:22 pm
8:52 pm
9:22 pm
9:52 pm
10:22 pm
10:52 pm
11:22 pm
11:52 pm
Hurontario St at Fisherman Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:24 pm
7:57 pm
8:23 pm
8:53 pm
9:23 pm
9:53 pm
10:22 pm
10:52 pm
11:22 pm
11:52 pm
Hurontario St opp Tremblay St
Henceforth:
real time 7:26 pm
7:59 pm
8:24 pm
8:54 pm
9:24 pm
9:54 pm
10:24 pm
10:54 pm
11:24 pm
11:54 pm
Hurontario St s/of Wexford Rd
Henceforth:
real time 7:27 pm
8:00 pm
8:25 pm
8:55 pm
9:25 pm
9:55 pm
10:25 pm
10:55 pm
11:25 pm
11:55 pm
Hurontario St at 10086 Hurontario St (Stitches Out
Henceforth:
real time 7:28 pm
8:01 pm
8:26 pm
8:56 pm
9:26 pm
9:56 pm
10:25 pm
10:55 pm
11:25 pm
11:55 pm
Hurontario St at Bovaird Dr W
Henceforth:
real time 7:28 pm
8:01 pm
8:26 pm
8:56 pm
9:26 pm
9:56 pm
10:26 pm
10:56 pm
11:26 pm
11:56 pm
Bovaird - Zum Main Station Stop SB
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:29 pm
8:02 pm
8:27 pm
8:57 pm
9:27 pm
9:57 pm
10:26 pm
10:56 pm
11:26 pm
11:56 pm
Main St N at Gillingham Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:30 pm
8:03 pm
8:28 pm
8:58 pm
9:28 pm
9:58 pm
10:26 pm
10:56 pm
11:26 pm
11:56 pm
Main St N btwn Gillingham Dr & Brickyard Way
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:31 pm
8:04 pm
8:29 pm
8:59 pm
9:29 pm
9:59 pm
10:27 pm
10:57 pm
11:27 pm
11:57 pm
Main St s/of Brickyard Way
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:31 pm
8:04 pm
8:29 pm
8:59 pm
9:29 pm
9:59 pm
10:28 pm
10:58 pm
11:28 pm
11:58 pm
Williams - Zum Main Station Stop SB
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:32 pm
8:05 pm
8:30 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:28 pm
10:58 pm
11:28 pm
11:58 pm
Main St N at Archibald St
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:33 pm
8:06 pm
8:31 pm
9:01 pm
9:31 pm
10:01 pm
10:29 pm
10:59 pm
11:29 pm
11:59 pm
Main St N at English St
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:33 pm
8:06 pm
8:31 pm
9:01 pm
9:31 pm
10:01 pm
10:29 pm
10:59 pm
11:29 pm
11:59 pm
Vodden - Zum Main Station Stop SB
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:34 pm
8:07 pm
8:32 pm
9:02 pm
9:32 pm
10:02 pm
10:30 pm
11:00 pm
11:30 pm
12:00 am
Main St N at Rosedale Ave
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:35 pm
8:08 pm
8:33 pm
9:03 pm
9:33 pm
10:03 pm
10:31 pm
11:01 pm
11:31 pm
12:01 am
Main St N s/of David St
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:35 pm
8:08 pm
8:33 pm
9:03 pm
9:33 pm
10:03 pm
10:31 pm
11:01 pm
11:31 pm
12:01 am
Main St N at Market St
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:36 pm
8:09 pm
8:34 pm
9:04 pm
9:34 pm
10:04 pm
10:32 pm
11:02 pm
11:32 pm
12:02 am
Main St N at Church St
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:36 pm
8:09 pm
8:34 pm
9:04 pm
9:34 pm
10:04 pm
10:32 pm
11:02 pm
11:32 pm
12:02 am
Nelson - Zum Main Station Stop SB
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:37 pm
8:10 pm
8:35 pm
9:05 pm
9:35 pm
10:05 pm
10:33 pm
11:03 pm
11:33 pm
12:03 am
Main St N at Queen St W
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:37 pm
8:10 pm
8:35 pm
9:05 pm
9:35 pm
10:05 pm
10:33 pm
11:03 pm
11:33 pm
12:03 am
Wellington - Zum Main Station Stop SB
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:38 pm
8:11 pm
8:36 pm
9:06 pm
9:36 pm
10:06 pm
10:34 pm
11:04 pm
11:34 pm
12:04 am
Main St S opp Woodbrook Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:39 pm
8:12 pm
8:37 pm
9:07 pm
9:37 pm
10:07 pm
10:35 pm
11:05 pm
11:35 pm
12:04 am
Main St S at Clarence St
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:40 pm
8:13 pm
8:38 pm
9:08 pm
9:38 pm
10:08 pm
10:36 pm
11:06 pm
11:36 pm
12:05 am
Main St S btwn Harold St & Nanwood Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:40 pm
8:13 pm
8:38 pm
9:08 pm
9:38 pm
10:08 pm
10:36 pm
11:06 pm
11:36 pm
12:06 am
Nanwood - Zum Main Station Stop SB
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:41 pm
8:14 pm
8:39 pm
9:09 pm
9:39 pm
10:09 pm
10:37 pm
11:07 pm
11:37 pm
12:06 am
Main St S at Elgin Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:42 pm
8:15 pm
8:40 pm
9:10 pm
9:40 pm
10:10 pm
10:38 pm
11:08 pm
11:38 pm
12:07 am
Main St S at Charolais Blvd
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:45 pm
8:18 pm
8:43 pm
9:13 pm
9:43 pm
10:13 pm
10:41 pm
11:11 pm
11:41 pm
12:09 am
Main St S at Bartley Bull Pkwy
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 7:47 pm
8:20 pm
8:45 pm
9:15 pm
9:45 pm
10:15 pm
10:43 pm
11:13 pm
11:43 pm
12:10 am
Brampton Gateway Terminal Route 2/502 SB
  • Wheelchair accessible
7:49 pm
8:22 pm
8:47 pm
9:17 pm
9:47 pm
10:17 pm
10:45 pm
11:15 pm
11:45 pm
12:12 am
Sir Lou - Zum Main Station Stop SB
  • Wheelchair accessible
7:50 pm
8:23 pm
8:48 pm
9:18 pm
9:48 pm
10:18 pm
10:46 pm
11:16 pm
11:46 pm
12:13 am
Ray Lawson - Zum Main Station Stop SB
  • Wheelchair accessible
7:51 pm
8:24 pm
8:49 pm
9:19 pm
9:49 pm
10:19 pm
10:47 pm
11:17 pm
11:47 pm
12:14 am
City : MISSISSAUGA
Hurontario St at Topflight Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
7:54 pm
8:27 pm
8:52 pm
9:22 pm
9:52 pm
10:22 pm
10:50 pm
11:20 pm
11:50 pm
12:16 am
Hurontario St at Kingsway Dr
7:55 pm
8:28 pm
8:53 pm
9:23 pm
9:53 pm
10:23 pm
10:51 pm
11:21 pm
11:51 pm
12:17 am
Hurontario St at Derry Rd (Zum)
7:55 pm
8:28 pm
8:53 pm
9:23 pm
9:53 pm
10:23 pm
10:51 pm
11:21 pm
11:51 pm
12:17 am
Hurontario St at Longside Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
7:56 pm
8:29 pm
8:54 pm
9:24 pm
9:54 pm
10:24 pm
10:52 pm
11:22 pm
11:52 pm
12:18 am
Longside Dr e/of Maritz Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
7:57 pm
8:30 pm
8:55 pm
9:25 pm
9:55 pm
10:25 pm
10:53 pm
11:23 pm
11:53 pm
12:19 am
Maritz Dr n/of Skyway Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
7:58 pm
8:31 pm
8:56 pm
9:26 pm
9:56 pm
10:26 pm
10:54 pm
11:24 pm
11:54 pm
12:20 am
Skyway Dr w/of Hurontario St
  • Wheelchair accessible
7:59 pm
8:32 pm
8:57 pm
9:27 pm
9:57 pm
10:27 pm
10:55 pm
11:25 pm
11:55 pm
12:21 am
Superior Blvd e/of Hurontario St
  • Wheelchair accessible
7:59 pm
8:32 pm
8:57 pm
9:27 pm
9:57 pm
10:27 pm
10:55 pm
11:25 pm
11:55 pm
12:21 am
Edwards Blvd n/of Superior Blvd
  • Wheelchair accessible
8:00 pm
8:33 pm
8:58 pm
9:28 pm
9:58 pm
10:28 pm
10:56 pm
11:26 pm
11:56 pm
12:22 am
Edwards Blvd n/of Admiral Blvd
8:01 pm
8:34 pm
8:59 pm
9:29 pm
9:59 pm
10:29 pm
10:57 pm
11:27 pm
11:57 pm
12:23 am
Edwards Blvd at Capital Crt
8:02 pm
8:35 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
10:58 pm
11:27 pm
11:57 pm
12:23 am
Edwards Blvd at Derry Rd
8:02 pm
8:35 pm
9:00 pm
9:30 pm
10:00 pm
10:30 pm
10:58 pm
11:28 pm
11:58 pm
12:24 am
Edwards Blvd btwn Export Blvd & Statesman Dr
8:03 pm
8:36 pm
9:01 pm
9:31 pm
10:01 pm
10:31 pm
10:59 pm
11:29 pm
11:59 pm
12:25 am
Edwards Blvd at Statesman Dr
8:04 pm
8:37 pm
9:02 pm
9:32 pm
10:02 pm
10:32 pm
11:00 pm
11:29 pm
11:59 pm
12:25 am
City : BRAMPTON
HWY 407 Park and Ride
  • Wheelchair accessible
Drop off only
8:05 pm
Drop off only
8:38 pm
Drop off only
9:03 pm
Drop off only
9:33 pm
Drop off only
10:03 pm
Drop off only
10:33 pm
Drop off only
11:01 pm
Drop off only
11:30 pm
Drop off only
12:00 am
Drop off only
12:26 am

Schedules are given as a guideline, and depend on traffic conditions.