Printing Options

https://www.triplinx.ca/ Printing date: 9/22/2021

Bus 20 East Industrial

Towards 20A EAST INDUSTRIAL WEST / Bramalea Terminal Route 10/16 Stop

Date: Wednesday, 9/22/2021

Schedule

Stop Trips
Transport modes Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus Bus
City : BRAMPTON
Driver Rd e/of Airport Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
Boarding only
Henceforth:
real time 2:09 pm
Boarding only
3:00 pm
Boarding only
3:56 pm
Boarding only
4:51 pm
Boarding only
5:46 pm
Boarding only
6:41 pm
Steeles - Zum Bovaird Station Stop NB
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 2:13 pm
3:04 pm
4:00 pm
4:55 pm
5:49 pm
6:45 pm
Woodslea Rd w/of Airport Road
Henceforth:
real time 2:16 pm
3:07 pm
4:03 pm
4:58 pm
5:52 pm
6:48 pm
Woodslea Rd at Walker Dr
Henceforth:
real time 2:16 pm
3:08 pm
4:03 pm
4:58 pm
5:52 pm
6:48 pm
Walker Dr at Flachsmann Whse
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 2:17 pm
3:09 pm
4:04 pm
4:59 pm
5:53 pm
6:49 pm
Walker Dr opp Humpty Dumpty Whse
Henceforth:
real time 2:18 pm
3:09 pm
4:05 pm
4:59 pm
5:53 pm
6:49 pm
Walker Dr at 80 Walker Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 2:18 pm
3:10 pm
4:05 pm
5:00 pm
5:54 pm
6:50 pm
Walker Dr at 78 Walker Dr
Henceforth:
real time 2:19 pm
3:11 pm
4:06 pm
5:00 pm
5:54 pm
6:50 pm
Summerlea Rd n/of Walker Dr
Henceforth:
real time 2:19 pm
3:12 pm
4:06 pm
5:01 pm
5:55 pm
6:51 pm
Summerlea Rd at 75 Summerlea Rd
Henceforth:
real time 2:20 pm
3:12 pm
4:07 pm
5:01 pm
5:55 pm
6:51 pm
Summerlea Rd at 99 Summerlea Rd
Henceforth:
real time 2:21 pm
3:13 pm
4:08 pm
5:02 pm
5:56 pm
6:52 pm
Summerlea Rd n/of Trojan Crt
2:21 pm
3:14 pm
4:08 pm
5:02 pm
5:56 pm
6:52 pm
Summerlea Rd at Atlas Crt
2:22 pm
3:15 pm
4:09 pm
5:03 pm
5:57 pm
6:53 pm
Summerlea Rd at Barton Crt
2:23 pm
3:15 pm
4:10 pm
5:04 pm
5:58 pm
6:54 pm
Clark Blvd btwn Summerlea and Torbram Rd
2:24 pm
3:16 pm
4:11 pm
5:05 pm
5:59 pm
6:55 pm
Clark Blvd at Torbram Rd
2:24 pm
3:17 pm
4:11 pm
5:05 pm
5:59 pm
6:55 pm
Clark Blvd opp Eastbourne Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
2:25 pm
3:18 pm
4:12 pm
5:06 pm
6:00 pm
6:56 pm
Clark Blvd w/of Folkstone Cres (E)
  • Wheelchair accessible
2:25 pm
3:18 pm
4:12 pm
5:06 pm
6:00 pm
6:56 pm
Clark Blvd e/of Folkstone Cres
  • Wheelchair accessible
2:25 pm
3:18 pm
4:12 pm
5:06 pm
6:00 pm
6:56 pm
Clark Blvd at Finchgate Blvd
  • Wheelchair accessible
2:26 pm
3:19 pm
4:13 pm
5:07 pm
6:01 pm
6:57 pm
Clark Blvd opp Esplanade Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
2:26 pm
3:19 pm
4:13 pm
5:07 pm
6:01 pm
6:57 pm
Clark Blvd opp Earnscliffe Gate
  • Wheelchair accessible
2:27 pm
3:20 pm
4:14 pm
5:08 pm
6:02 pm
6:58 pm
Clark Blvd at Fleetwood Cres
  • Wheelchair accessible
2:27 pm
3:21 pm
4:14 pm
5:08 pm
6:02 pm
6:59 pm
Clark Blvd at Bramalea Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
2:28 pm
3:21 pm
4:15 pm
5:09 pm
6:03 pm
6:59 pm
Knightsbridge Rd w/of Bramalea Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
2:29 pm
3:23 pm
4:16 pm
5:10 pm
6:04 pm
7:01 pm
Knightsbridge Rd btwn Kings Cross & Central Pk Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
2:30 pm
3:24 pm
4:17 pm
5:11 pm
6:05 pm
7:02 pm
Bramalea Terminal Route 10/16 Stop
  • Wheelchair accessible
Drop off only
2:31 pm
Drop off only
3:25 pm
Drop off only
4:18 pm
Drop off only
5:12 pm
Drop off only
6:06 pm
Drop off only
7:03 pm

Schedules are given as a guideline, and depend on traffic conditions.