Printing Options

https://www.triplinx.ca/ Printing date: 4/14/2021

Bus 201 Mayfield 201

Towards 201 MAYFIELD AM / Mayfield Secondary School

Date: Wednesday, 4/14/2021

Schedule

Stop Trips
Transport modes Bus
City : BRAMPTON
Heart Lake Terminal Route 3/3A/201 Stop
  • Wheelchair accessible
Boarding only
7:25 am
Conestoga Dr opp Mondragon Circle
  • Wheelchair accessible
7:25 am
Kennedy Rd at Richvale Dr - School Only
  • Wheelchair accessible
7:26 am
Kennedy Rd N at McFadden Dr - 201 School Only
7:27 am
Conservation Dr at Axminister Rd - 201 School Only
7:28 am
Conservation Dr at Carnforth Dr - 201 School Only
7:29 am
Carnforth Dr at Ramsgate Crt - 201 School Only
  • Wheelchair accessible
7:30 am
Inder Heights Dr opp Mohan Crt - 201 School Only
7:32 am
Inder Heights Dr at Redtail Crt - 201 School Only
7:32 am
City : CALEDON
Mayfield Secondary School
  • Wheelchair accessible
Drop off only
7:45 am

Schedules are given as a guideline, and depend on traffic conditions.