Printing Options

https://www.triplinx.ca/ Printing date: 7/18/2024

Bus 25 Edenbrook

Towards 25 EDENBROOK NORTH

Date: Thursday, 7/18/2024

Schedule

Stop Trips
Transport modes Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
City : BRAMPTON
Peel Memorial Hospital - Route 8 / 25 WB
Wheelchair accessible
Boarding only
6:14 am
Boarding only
6:46 am
Boarding only
7:18 am
Boarding only
7:50 am
Boarding only
8:22 am
Boarding only
8:54 am
Boarding only
9:26 am
Boarding only
1:59 pm
Boarding only
2:37 pm
Boarding only
3:14 pm
Queen St E w/of Scott St
Wheelchair accessible
6:17 am
6:49 am
7:21 am
7:53 am
8:25 am
8:57 am
9:30 am
2:03 pm
2:41 pm
3:19 pm
Queen St E e/of Theatre Lane
Wheelchair accessible
6:18 am
6:50 am
7:22 am
7:54 am
8:26 am
8:58 am
9:31 am
2:04 pm
2:42 pm
3:20 pm
Main St n/of Nelson St E
Wheelchair accessible
6:19 am
6:51 am
7:23 am
7:55 am
8:27 am
8:59 am
9:32 am
2:05 pm
2:43 pm
3:22 pm
Main St N at Church St
Wheelchair accessible
6:19 am
6:51 am
7:23 am
7:55 am
8:27 am
8:59 am
9:32 am
2:05 pm
2:43 pm
3:22 pm
Main St N at Alexander St
Wheelchair accessible
6:20 am
6:52 am
7:24 am
7:56 am
8:28 am
9:00 am
9:33 am
2:06 pm
2:44 pm
3:23 pm
Main St at Sproule Dr
Wheelchair accessible
6:21 am
6:53 am
7:25 am
7:57 am
8:29 am
9:01 am
9:34 am
2:07 pm
2:45 pm
3:24 pm
Vodden St W w/of Main St N
Wheelchair accessible
6:22 am
6:54 am
7:26 am
7:58 am
8:31 am
9:02 am
9:35 am
2:08 pm
2:46 pm
3:26 pm
Vodden St W at Rosebud Ave
6:23 am
6:55 am
7:27 am
7:59 am
8:32 am
9:03 am
9:36 am
2:09 pm
2:47 pm
3:27 pm
Vodden St W at English St
Wheelchair accessible
6:23 am
6:55 am
7:28 am
8:00 am
8:33 am
9:04 am
9:37 am
2:10 pm
2:48 pm
3:28 pm
Vodden St W at Talbot St
Wheelchair accessible
6:24 am
6:56 am
7:29 am
8:01 am
8:34 am
9:05 am
9:38 am
2:11 pm
2:49 pm
3:29 pm
Vodden St W at Roseland Gate
Wheelchair accessible
6:25 am
6:57 am
7:30 am
8:02 am
8:35 am
9:06 am
9:39 am
2:12 pm
2:50 pm
3:30 pm
Williams Pky W w/of Royal Orchard Dr
Wheelchair accessible
6:25 am
6:57 am
7:30 am
8:02 am
8:35 am
9:06 am
9:39 am
2:12 pm
2:50 pm
3:30 pm
Williams Pky W at McLaughlin Rd N
Wheelchair accessible
6:26 am
6:58 am
7:31 am
8:03 am
8:36 am
9:07 am
9:40 am
2:13 pm
2:51 pm
3:31 pm
Williams Pky W w/of McLaughlin Rd N
Wheelchair accessible
6:26 am
6:58 am
7:31 am
8:03 am
8:36 am
9:07 am
9:40 am
2:14 pm
2:52 pm
3:32 pm
Williams Pky W at Fletchers Creek Blvd
Wheelchair accessible
6:27 am
6:59 am
7:32 am
8:04 am
8:37 am
9:08 am
9:41 am
2:15 pm
2:53 pm
3:33 pm
Fletchers Creek Blvd n/of Porchlight Rd
Wheelchair accessible
6:28 am
7:00 am
7:33 am
8:05 am
8:38 am
9:09 am
9:42 am
2:16 pm
2:54 pm
3:34 pm
Fletchers Creek Blvd opp Binder Twine Trail
Wheelchair accessible
6:29 am
7:01 am
7:34 am
8:06 am
8:39 am
9:10 am
9:43 am
2:17 pm
2:55 pm
3:35 pm
Fletchers Creek Blvd at Dwellers Rd
Wheelchair accessible
6:29 am
7:01 am
7:34 am
8:06 am
8:39 am
9:11 am
9:44 am
2:18 pm
2:56 pm
3:36 pm
Fletchers Creek s/of Bovaird Dr
Wheelchair accessible
6:30 am
7:02 am
7:35 am
8:07 am
8:40 am
9:12 am
9:45 am
2:19 pm
2:57 pm
3:37 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr at Queen Anne Dr
Wheelchair accessible
6:30 am
7:02 am
7:35 am
8:07 am
8:40 am
9:12 am
9:45 am
2:19 pm
2:57 pm
3:37 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr at Briarcroft Rd (W)
Wheelchair accessible
6:31 am
7:03 am
7:36 am
8:08 am
8:41 am
9:13 am
9:46 am
2:20 pm
2:58 pm
3:38 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr n/of Packham Cr
Wheelchair accessible
6:32 am
7:04 am
7:37 am
8:09 am
8:42 am
9:14 am
9:47 am
2:21 pm
2:59 pm
3:39 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr s/of Duffield Rd
Wheelchair accessible
6:32 am
7:04 am
7:37 am
8:09 am
8:42 am
9:14 am
9:47 am
2:22 pm
3:00 pm
3:40 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr btwn Amboise Cres & Bonistel Cr
Wheelchair accessible
6:33 am
7:05 am
7:38 am
8:10 am
8:43 am
9:15 am
9:48 am
2:22 pm
3:00 pm
3:40 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr opp Peachleaf Cres
Wheelchair accessible
6:33 am
7:05 am
7:38 am
8:10 am
8:43 am
9:15 am
9:48 am
2:23 pm
3:01 pm
3:41 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr at Sandalwood Pky W
Wheelchair accessible
6:34 am
7:06 am
7:39 am
8:11 am
8:44 am
9:16 am
9:49 am
2:24 pm
3:02 pm
3:42 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr n/of River Rock Cres (S)
Wheelchair accessible
6:34 am
7:06 am
7:39 am
8:12 am
8:45 am
9:16 am
9:49 am
2:24 pm
3:03 pm
3:43 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr at Belinda Dr
6:35 am
7:07 am
7:40 am
8:13 am
8:46 am
9:17 am
9:50 am
2:25 pm
3:03 pm
3:43 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr s/of Earlsbridge Blvd
6:36 am
7:08 am
7:41 am
8:14 am
8:47 am
9:18 am
9:51 am
2:26 pm
3:04 pm
3:44 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr opp Ridgemore Cres (S)
6:37 am
7:08 am
7:41 am
8:15 am
8:48 am
9:18 am
9:51 am
2:27 pm
3:05 pm
3:45 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr at Wanless Dr
6:37 am
7:09 am
7:42 am
8:16 am
8:49 am
9:19 am
9:52 am
2:27 pm
3:06 pm
3:46 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr btwn Wanless Dr & Dolucci Cres
Wheelchair accessible
6:38 am
7:09 am
7:42 am
8:16 am
8:49 am
9:19 am
9:52 am
2:28 pm
3:06 pm
3:46 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr s/of Remembrance Rd
Wheelchair accessible
6:39 am
7:10 am
7:43 am
8:17 am
8:50 am
9:20 am
9:53 am
2:29 pm
3:07 pm
3:47 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr s/of Mincing Tr (South Leg)
Wheelchair accessible
6:39 am
7:11 am
7:44 am
8:18 am
8:51 am
9:21 am
9:54 am
2:29 pm
3:08 pm
3:48 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr n/of Minna Tr
Wheelchair accessible
6:40 am
7:11 am
7:44 am
8:19 am
8:52 am
9:21 am
9:54 am
2:30 pm
3:08 pm
3:48 pm
Edenbrook Hill Dr n/of Mincing Tr (North Leg)
Wheelchair accessible
Drop off only
6:40 am
Drop off only
7:11 am
Drop off only
7:44 am
Drop off only
8:20 am
Drop off only
8:53 am
Drop off only
9:21 am
Drop off only
9:54 am
Drop off only
2:30 pm
Drop off only
3:09 pm
Drop off only
3:49 pm

Schedules are given as a guideline, and depend on traffic conditions.