Printing Options

https://www.triplinx.ca/ Printing date: 12/1/2021

Bus 9 Vodden

Towards Sun Pac Blvd s/of Williams Pkwy

Date: Wednesday, 12/1/2021

Schedule

Stop Trips
Transport modes Bus Bus Bus
City : BRAMPTON
Mount Pleasant GO Station Route 9 Stop
  • Wheelchair accessible
Boarding only
Henceforth:
real time 5:40 pm
Boarding only
6:20 pm
Boarding only
7:00 pm
Bovaird Dr W e/of Ashby Field Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 5:41 pm
6:21 pm
7:01 pm
Lake Louise - Zum Bovaird Station Stop EB
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 5:44 pm
6:24 pm
7:04 pm
Bovaird Dr W e/of Pertosa Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 5:45 pm
6:25 pm
7:05 pm
Chinguacousy - Zum Bovaird Station Stop EB
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 5:46 pm
6:26 pm
7:06 pm
Bovaird Dr at 831 Bovaird Dr W
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 5:47 pm
6:27 pm
7:07 pm
Fletchers Creek Blvd s/of Bovaird Dr W
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 5:48 pm
6:28 pm
7:08 pm
Fletchers Creek Blvd at Gold Hill Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 5:48 pm
6:28 pm
7:08 pm
Fletchers Creek Blvd at Binder Twine Trail
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 5:49 pm
6:29 pm
7:09 pm
Fletchers Creek Blvd opp Porchlight Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
Henceforth:
real time 5:50 pm
6:30 pm
7:10 pm
Williams Pkwy W e/of Fletchers Creek Blvd
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:51 pm
6:31 pm
7:11 pm
Williams Pky W e/of McLaughlin Rd N
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:52 pm
6:32 pm
7:12 pm
Vodden St W s/of Williams Pky W
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:53 pm
6:33 pm
7:13 pm
Vodden St W at Brookview Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:54 pm
6:34 pm
7:14 pm
Vodden St W opp Talbot St
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:54 pm
6:34 pm
7:14 pm
Vodden St W at Pleasantview Ave
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:55 pm
6:35 pm
7:15 pm
Vodden St W at Mill St N
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:56 pm
6:36 pm
7:16 pm
Vodden St W at Main St N
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:57 pm
6:37 pm
7:17 pm
Vodden St E at Ken Whillans Dr
5:58 pm
6:38 pm
7:18 pm
Vodden St E at Centre St N
  • Wheelchair accessible
5:59 pm
6:39 pm
7:19 pm
Vodden St E at Post Rd
6:00 pm
6:40 pm
7:20 pm
Vodden St E at Cumberland Dr
6:00 pm
6:40 pm
7:20 pm
Vodden St w/of Kennedy Rd
6:01 pm
6:41 pm
7:21 pm
Vodden St E at Hansen Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:02 pm
6:42 pm
7:21 pm
Vodden St E at Rutherford Rd N
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:03 pm
6:43 pm
7:22 pm
Vodden St E e/of Robwill Crt
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:03 pm
6:43 pm
7:23 pm
Vodden St E w/of Archdekin Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:04 pm
6:44 pm
7:23 pm
Vodden St E at 399 Vodden St E
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:04 pm
6:44 pm
7:24 pm
Vodden St E e/of Lansdowne Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:05 pm
6:45 pm
7:25 pm
Vodden St E at Laurelcrest St
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:06 pm
6:46 pm
7:25 pm
Vodden St E at Howden Blvd
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:06 pm
6:46 pm
7:26 pm
Howden Blvd at Heath Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:07 pm
6:47 pm
7:26 pm
Howden Blvd at Dixie Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:08 pm
6:48 pm
7:27 pm
Howden Blvd at Hanover Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:09 pm
6:49 pm
7:28 pm
Howden Blvd e/of Hedgeson Crt (Howden Rec Centre)
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:09 pm
6:49 pm
7:28 pm
Howden Blvd w/of Heathcliffe Square
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:10 pm
6:50 pm
7:29 pm
Central Park Dr s/of Howden Blvd
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:11 pm
6:51 pm
7:30 pm
Central Park Dr s/of Hanover Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:12 pm
6:52 pm
7:31 pm
Bramalea Terminal Route 9 EB/17/207 Stop
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:15 pm
6:55 pm
7:34 pm
Central Park Dr n/of Hanover Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:17 pm
6:57 pm
7:36 pm
Central Park Dr n/of Howden Blvd
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:19 pm
6:59 pm
7:37 pm
Central Park Dr e/of Hilldale Cres (W)
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:19 pm
6:59 pm
7:38 pm
Central Park Dr at Bramalea Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:21 pm
7:01 pm
7:39 pm
Central Park Dr at Gleneaden Crt
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:22 pm
7:02 pm
7:40 pm
Central Park Dr e/of Greenarrow Crt
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:23 pm
7:03 pm
7:41 pm
Central Park Dr opp Greenbriar Rec Centre
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:24 pm
7:04 pm
7:42 pm
Central Park Dr at Torbram Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:25 pm
7:05 pm
7:43 pm
Corporation Dr at Bramkay St
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:26 pm
7:06 pm
7:44 pm
Chrysler Dr n/of Corporation Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:27 pm
7:06 pm
7:44 pm
Chrysler Dr at 255 Chrysler Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:27 pm
7:07 pm
7:45 pm
Chrysler Dr at 395 Chrysler Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:28 pm
7:07 pm
7:45 pm
Chrysler Dr at Williams Pky E
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:29 pm
7:08 pm
7:46 pm
Williams Pkwy at 1995 Williams Pkwy
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:30 pm
7:09 pm
7:47 pm
Williams Pky E at Airport Rd
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:30 pm
7:09 pm
7:47 pm
Williams Pky E at Spar Dr
  • Wheelchair accessible
6:31 pm
7:10 pm
7:48 pm
Spar Dr s/of Williams Pkwy
6:32 pm
7:11 pm
7:49 pm
Spar Dr n/of Ward Rd
6:32 pm
7:11 pm
7:49 pm
Ward Rd e/of Spar Dr
6:33 pm
7:12 pm
7:50 pm
Ward Rd at 73 Ward Rd
6:34 pm
7:13 pm
7:51 pm
Sun Pac Blvd opp Ward Rd
6:35 pm
7:14 pm
7:52 pm
Sun Pac Blvd s/of Williams Pkwy
  • Wheelchair accessible
Drop off only
6:36 pm
Drop off only
7:15 pm
Drop off only
7:53 pm

Schedules are given as a guideline, and depend on traffic conditions.