Printing Options

https://www.triplinx.ca/ Printing date: 8/3/2021

Bus 5 YATES

Towards Milton GO Station

Date: Tuesday, 8/3/2021

Schedule

Stop Trips
Transport modes Bus
City : MILTON
Milton GO Station
Boarding only
8:12 pm
Thompson
8:13 pm
Childs
8:14 pm
Coxe
8:15 pm
Ledwith
8:16 pm
Satok
8:16 pm
Satok
8:16 pm
Nipissing
8:17 pm
Ontario
8:17 pm
Wakefield
8:17 pm
Wakefield
8:17 pm
Donald Campbell
8:18 pm
Parkway
8:18 pm
Ontario opposite Valleyview
8:19 pm
Laurier
8:19 pm
Food Basics
8:20 pm
Moorelands
8:20 pm
Holly
8:21 pm
Derry
8:21 pm
Yates
8:22 pm
Philbrook
8:22 pm
Cousens
8:23 pm
Clark
8:23 pm
Bolingbroke
8:23 pm
Hepburn
8:24 pm
Sprague
8:24 pm
Ambroise
8:25 pm
Yates
8:25 pm
Bolingbroke
8:26 pm
Stoutt
8:26 pm
Symons
8:27 pm
Snider
8:27 pm
Holly
8:28 pm
Derry
8:28 pm
Laurier
8:29 pm
Beaver
8:30 pm
Ontario
8:30 pm
Ontario at Laurier
8:31 pm
Ontario opposite Valleyview
8:31 pm
Centennial Forest
8:32 pm
Donald Campbell
8:32 pm
Wakefield
8:33 pm
Allendale
8:33 pm
Childs
8:33 pm
Nipissing
8:33 pm
Satok
8:34 pm
Ledwith
8:34 pm
Coxe
8:35 pm
Drew Centre at Thompson
8:38 pm
Drew Centre at Milton GO Station
8:39 pm
Milton GO Station
Drop off only
8:40 pm

Schedules are given as a guideline, and depend on traffic conditions.