Printing Options

https://www.triplinx.ca/ Printing date: 7/15/2024

Bus 162 LAWRENCE-DONWAY

Towards WEST - 162 LAWRENCE-DONWAY SHORT TURN / WEST - 162 LAWRENCE-DONWAY towards AVENUE ROAD (ROE LOOP) via LAWRENCE STATION

Date: Monday, 7/15/2024

Schedule

Stop Trips
Transport modes Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
Bus
Take bike on transit
City : TORONTO
The Donway East at Lawrence Ave East
Wheelchair accessible
Boarding only
7:34 am
Boarding only
8:04 am
Boarding only
8:34 am
Boarding only
9:04 am
Boarding only
9:34 am
Boarding only
10:04 am
Boarding only
10:34 am
Boarding only
11:04 am
Boarding only
11:34 am
Boarding only
12:04 pm
16 The Donway East - Opposite Don Mills Collegiate
Wheelchair accessible
7:34 am
8:04 am
8:34 am
9:04 am
9:34 am
10:04 am
10:34 am
11:04 am
11:34 am
12:04 pm
The Donway East at Greenland Rd - Donway Place
Wheelchair accessible
7:35 am
8:05 am
8:35 am
9:05 am
9:35 am
10:05 am
10:35 am
11:05 am
11:35 am
12:05 pm
The Donway East at Don Mills Rd
Wheelchair accessible
7:35 am
8:05 am
8:35 am
9:05 am
9:35 am
10:05 am
10:35 am
11:05 am
11:35 am
12:05 pm
Barber Greene Rd at Don Mills Rd West Side
Wheelchair accessible
7:36 am
8:06 am
8:36 am
9:06 am
9:36 am
10:06 am
10:36 am
11:06 am
11:36 am
12:06 pm
Barber Greene Rd at Embla St
Wheelchair accessible
7:37 am
8:07 am
8:37 am
9:07 am
9:37 am
10:07 am
10:37 am
11:07 am
11:37 am
12:07 pm
Barber Greene Rd at Southill Dr West Side
Wheelchair accessible
7:37 am
8:07 am
8:37 am
9:07 am
9:37 am
10:07 am
10:37 am
11:07 am
11:37 am
12:07 pm
Barber Greene Rd at Broadpath Rd West Side
Wheelchair accessible
7:38 am
8:08 am
8:38 am
9:08 am
9:38 am
10:08 am
10:38 am
11:08 am
11:38 am
12:08 pm
Barber Greene Rd at Overland Dr
Wheelchair accessible
7:38 am
8:08 am
8:38 am
9:08 am
9:38 am
10:08 am
10:38 am
11:08 am
11:38 am
12:08 pm
Overland Dr at Papebirch Dr East
Wheelchair accessible
7:39 am
8:09 am
8:39 am
9:09 am
9:39 am
10:09 am
10:39 am
11:09 am
11:39 am
12:09 pm
The Donway West at Clock Tower Rd North Side
Wheelchair accessible
7:39 am
8:09 am
8:39 am
9:09 am
9:39 am
10:09 am
10:39 am
11:09 am
11:39 am
12:09 pm
The Donway West at Lawrence Ave East
Wheelchair accessible
7:40 am
8:10 am
8:40 am
9:10 am
9:40 am
10:10 am
10:40 am
11:10 am
11:40 am
12:10 pm
Lawrence Ave East at Tremont Cres (East) West Side
Wheelchair accessible
7:40 am
8:10 am
8:40 am
9:10 am
9:40 am
10:10 am
10:40 am
11:10 am
11:40 am
12:10 pm
Lawrence Ave East at Tremont Cres (West) West Side
7:41 am
8:11 am
8:41 am
9:11 am
9:41 am
10:11 am
10:41 am
11:11 am
11:41 am
12:11 pm
Lawrence Ave East at Leslie St West Side
Wheelchair accessible
7:42 am
8:12 am
8:42 am
9:12 am
9:42 am
10:12 am
10:42 am
11:12 am
11:42 am
12:12 pm
Lawrence Ave East at Blaine Dr
Wheelchair accessible
7:42 am
8:12 am
8:42 am
9:12 am
9:42 am
10:12 am
10:42 am
11:12 am
11:42 am
12:12 pm
The Bridle Path at Lawrence Ave East South Side
7:44 am
8:14 am
8:44 am
9:13 am
9:43 am
10:13 am
10:43 am
11:13 am
11:43 am
12:13 pm
The Bridle Path at Park Lane Cir
7:44 am
8:14 am
8:44 am
9:14 am
9:44 am
10:14 am
10:44 am
11:14 am
11:44 am
12:14 pm
The Bridle Path at Saintfield Ave
Wheelchair accessible
7:45 am
8:15 am
8:45 am
9:14 am
9:44 am
10:14 am
10:44 am
11:14 am
11:44 am
12:14 pm
The Bridle Path at Suncrest Dr
Wheelchair accessible
7:46 am
8:16 am
8:46 am
9:15 am
9:45 am
10:15 am
10:45 am
11:15 am
11:45 am
12:15 pm
Glenorchy Rd at Suncrest Dr North Side
Wheelchair accessible
7:47 am
8:17 am
8:47 am
9:16 am
9:46 am
10:16 am
10:46 am
11:16 am
11:46 am
12:16 pm
Glenorchy Rd at Royal Oak Dr
Wheelchair accessible
7:47 am
8:17 am
8:47 am
9:16 am
9:46 am
10:16 am
10:46 am
11:16 am
11:46 am
12:16 pm
Glenorchy Rd at Saintfield Ave North Side
Wheelchair accessible
7:48 am
8:18 am
8:48 am
9:17 am
9:47 am
10:17 am
10:47 am
11:17 am
11:47 am
12:17 pm
Opposite 60 Park Lane Cir
7:49 am
8:19 am
8:49 am
9:18 am
9:48 am
10:18 am
10:48 am
11:18 am
11:48 am
12:18 pm
Park Lane Cir at Lawrence Ave East
7:51 am
8:21 am
8:51 am
9:20 am
9:50 am
10:20 am
10:50 am
11:20 am
11:50 am
12:20 pm
19 Park Lane Cir
7:53 am
8:23 am
8:53 am
9:21 am
9:51 am
10:21 am
10:51 am
11:21 am
11:51 am
12:21 pm
Park Lane Cir at Post Rd
7:54 am
8:24 am
8:54 am
9:22 am
9:52 am
10:22 am
10:52 am
11:22 am
11:52 am
12:22 pm
Post Rd at Bayview Ave
7:55 am
8:25 am
8:55 am
9:23 am
9:53 am
10:23 am
10:53 am
11:23 am
11:53 am
12:23 pm
2350 Bayview Ave - The Granite Club
Wheelchair accessible
7:56 am
8:26 am
8:56 am
9:24 am
9:54 am
10:24 am
10:54 am
11:24 am
11:54 am
12:24 pm
Lawrence Ave East at Bayview Ave West Side
Wheelchair accessible
7:59 am
8:29 am
8:59 am
9:27 am
9:57 am
10:27 am
10:57 am
11:27 am
11:57 am
12:27 pm
Lawrence Ave East at Mildenhall Rd
Wheelchair accessible
8:00 am
8:30 am
9:00 am
9:28 am
9:58 am
10:28 am
10:58 am
11:28 am
11:58 am
12:28 pm
Lawrence Ave East at Wanless Cres (East) West Side
Wheelchair accessible
8:01 am
8:31 am
9:01 am
9:29 am
9:59 am
10:29 am
10:59 am
11:29 am
11:59 am
12:29 pm
Lawrence Ave East at Wanless Cres (West)
8:02 am
8:32 am
9:02 am
9:30 am
10:00 am
10:30 am
11:00 am
11:30 am
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Lawrence Ave East at Ronan Ave
8:03 am
8:33 am
9:03 am
9:31 am
10:01 am
10:31 am
11:01 am
11:31 am
12:01 pm
12:31 pm
Lawrence Ave East at Mt Pleasant Rd
8:03 am
8:33 am
9:03 am
9:31 am
10:01 am
10:31 am
11:01 am
11:31 am
12:01 pm
12:31 pm
Lawrence Ave East at Cardinal Pl
8:04 am
8:34 am
9:04 am
9:32 am
10:02 am
10:32 am
11:02 am
11:32 am
12:02 pm
12:32 pm
Lawrence Ave at Yonge St - Lawrence Station
Wheelchair accessible
8:05 am
8:35 am
9:05 am
9:33 am
10:03 am
10:33 am
11:03 am
11:33 am
12:03 pm
12:33 pm
Lawrence Ave West at Lorindale Ave
Wheelchair accessible
8:06 am
8:36 am
9:06 am
9:34 am
10:04 am
10:34 am
11:04 am
11:34 am
12:04 pm
12:34 pm
Lawrence Ave West at Jedburgh Rd
Wheelchair accessible
8:06 am
8:36 am
9:06 am
9:34 am
10:04 am
10:34 am
11:04 am
11:34 am
12:04 pm
12:34 pm
Lawrence Ave West at Greer Rd
8:07 am
8:37 am
9:07 am
9:35 am
10:05 am
10:35 am
11:05 am
11:35 am
12:05 pm
12:35 pm
Lawrence Ave West at Elm Rd West Side
8:08 am
8:38 am
9:08 am
9:36 am
10:06 am
10:36 am
11:06 am
11:36 am
12:06 pm
12:36 pm
Lawrence Ave West at Avenue Rd
Wheelchair accessible
8:09 am
8:39 am
9:09 am
9:37 am
10:07 am
10:37 am
11:07 am
11:37 am
12:07 pm
12:37 pm
Avenue Rd at Douglas Ave North Side
Wheelchair accessible
8:09 am
8:39 am
9:09 am
9:37 am
10:07 am
10:37 am
11:07 am
11:37 am
12:07 pm
12:37 pm
Avenue Rd at Woburn Ave
Wheelchair accessible
8:10 am
8:40 am
9:10 am
9:38 am
10:08 am
10:38 am
11:08 am
11:38 am
12:08 pm
12:38 pm
Avenue Rd at Fairlawn Ave
Wheelchair accessible
8:11 am
8:41 am
9:11 am
9:39 am
10:09 am
10:39 am
11:09 am
11:39 am
12:09 pm
12:39 pm
Avenue Rd at Melrose Ave
Wheelchair accessible
Drop off only
8:11 am
Drop off only
8:41 am
Drop off only
9:11 am
Drop off only
9:39 am
Drop off only
10:09 am
Drop off only
10:39 am
Drop off only
11:09 am
Drop off only
11:39 am
Drop off only
12:09 pm
Drop off only
12:39 pm

Schedules are given as a guideline, and depend on traffic conditions.